SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3

17 Stiebel, Juergen — DWZ: 1542-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Spaar, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1312-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1344
1 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1727-110 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1421-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1518-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
19 Windhorst, Werner — DWZ: 1472-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1470-41 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
20 Schlegel, Thorsten — DWZ: 1345-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1331
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1531-63 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1490-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1375-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1441-80 0:1 1.5 aus 2
21 Loeser, Lothar — DWZ: 1273-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Wendt, Erhard — DWZ: 1362-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1390
3 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1481-20 1:0 0.5 aus 4
23 Rother, Jan — DWZ: 1138-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Petzke, Gerhard — DWZ: 1337-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1324
2 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1455-54 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1447-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1349-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3001 Wedhorn, Bernd — DWZ: 1147-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1133
3 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1373-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Florian, Jürgen SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1515-55 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1379-21 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1262-41 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3002 Ballmeyer, Kai — DWZ: 1108-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1047
4 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1350-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1476-93 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1244-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1334-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3003 Schmidt, Inga — DWZ: 1170-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1169
5 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1359-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1351-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3004 Wedel, John — DWZ: 1023-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Busse, Linnart SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1188-10 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3005 Seifert, Arne — DWZ: 883-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 954
7 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1310-17 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1401-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1322-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3006 Belmont, Francesco — DWZ: 1041-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1005
8 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1162-10 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hame, Ram SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1314-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1388-43 0:1 2.5 aus 3
26 Mammadzada, Seymur — DWZ: 1710-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1678
7 Weinheimer, Kevin SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 948-20 0:1 3.5 aus 4
30 Smetan, Markus — DWZ: 932-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 927
8 Kopke, Jack SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1291-30 0:1 2.0 aus 3
47 Mammadzada, Raif — DWZ: 881-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 931
8 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1339-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3