SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3

17 Stiebel, Juergen — DWZ: 1542-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Spaar, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1347-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1375
1 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1658-112 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1409-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1574-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1538-23 +:- 3.0 aus 6
19 Windhorst, Werner — DWZ: 1472-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1500-42 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
20 Schlegel, Thorsten — DWZ: 1324-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1296
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1606-65 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1511-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1374-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1433-82 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1464-235 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1434-43 0:1 2.5 aus 5
21 Loeser, Lothar — DWZ: 1273-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Wendt, Erhard — DWZ: 1393-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1404
3 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1488-22 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1504-215 0:1 3.0 aus 4
23 Rother, Jan — DWZ: 1138-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Petzke, Gerhard — DWZ: 1294-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1263
2 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1431-55 +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1447-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1371-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1390-108 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1442-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3001 Wedhorn, Bernd — DWZ: 1133-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1117
3 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1347-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Florian, Jürgen SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1488-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1444-22 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1323-45 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1206-88 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1250-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3002 Ballmeyer, Kai — DWZ: 1139-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1155
4 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1350-47 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1523-94 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1350-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1364-34 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1291-75 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1009-24 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3003 Schmidt, Inga — DWZ: 1204-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1242
5 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1272-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1351-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 872-20 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Schneider, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1269-25 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3004 Wedel, John — DWZ: 986-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Busse, Linnart SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1194-11 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3005 Seifert, Arne — DWZ: 1029-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1118
7 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1270-18 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1400-28 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1256-20 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Dröge, Lukas SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1121-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3006 Belmont, Francesco — DWZ: 1017-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 994
8 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1256-11 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hame, Ram SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1358-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1464-46 0:1 2.5 aus 3
26 Mammadzada, Seymur — DWZ: 1559-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1524
7 Weinheimer, Kevin SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1051-21 0:1 4.0 aus 6
30 Smetan, Markus — DWZ: 953-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 949
8 Kopke, Jack SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1350-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
31 Tedeschi, Rhys James — DWZ: 1084-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1054
7 Kenter, Olaf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 936-19 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1011-24 0:1 1.0 aus 5
32 Krug, Alex — DWZ: 785-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kurrek, Nils SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
47 Mammadzada, Raif — DWZ: 915-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 964
8 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1358-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4