SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Hücker-Aschen 3

17 Paszehr, Felix — DWZ: 1538-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1564
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1448-32 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1606-65 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1658-112 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1409-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1574-33 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1347-46 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
18 Palsbröcker, Benjamin — DWZ: 1580-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1521-32 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
19 Hübers, Simon — DWZ: 1434-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1432
2 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1431-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1511-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1374-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1500-42 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1324-48 1:0 1.0 aus 6
20 Hübers, Reinhold — DWZ: 1442-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1454
3 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1386-56 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1330-59 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1488-22 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1447-49 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Herman, Jürgen SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1480-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1294-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
21 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay — DWZ: 1250-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1253
4 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1446-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1762-320 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Florian, Jürgen SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1488-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1444-22 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1371-11 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1133-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
22 Höner, Theo — DWZ: 1009-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 981
5 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1403-9 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1347-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1364-20 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1350-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1323-45 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1139-13 0:1 2.0 aus 6
23 Schneider, Alexander — DWZ: 1269-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1298
6 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1392-46 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1272-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1351-11 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1400-28 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1364-34 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Inga SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1204-20 0:1 2.5 aus 4
24 Dröge, Lukas — DWZ: 1121-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1137
7 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1292-32 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1270-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Kopke, Jack SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1350-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1224-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Seifert, Arne SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1029-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3001 Sonntag, Philip — DWZ: 1149-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1144
8 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1492-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3002 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian — DWZ: 1011-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1004
8 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1359-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Busse, Linnart SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1194-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1256-11 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Höke, Matthias SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1340-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Tedeschi, Rhys James SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1084-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3003 Faust, Julian — DWZ: 1077-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Luttermann, Julius — DWZ: 1110-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1102
8 Weinheimer, Kevin SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1051-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6