SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Hücker-Aschen 3

17 Paszehr, Felix — DWZ: 1440-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1507
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1471-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1531-63 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1727-110 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1421-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1578-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1312-45 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
18 Palsbröcker, Benjamin — DWZ: 1580-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1470-31 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
19 Hübers, Simon — DWZ: 1452-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1442
2 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1455-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1490-80 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1375-40 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1470-41 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1345-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
20 Hübers, Reinhold — DWZ: 1426-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1441
3 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1343-55 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1415-57 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1481-20 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1432-47 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Herman, Jürgen SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1494-25 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1337-30 1:0 1.5 aus 5
21 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay — DWZ: 1236-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1240
4 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1426-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1792-318 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Florian, Jürgen SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1515-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1379-21 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1349-10 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1147-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
22 Höner, Theo — DWZ: 1034-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 993
5 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1367-8 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1373-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1408-19 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1303-22 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1271-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1114-12 0:1 2.0 aus 6
23 Schneider, Alexander — DWZ: 1196-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1262
6 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1384-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1359-3 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1351-10 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1452-26 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1293-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Inga SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1164-18 0:1 2.5 aus 4
24 Dröge, Lukas — DWZ: 1121-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1128
7 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1310-31 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1310-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Kopke, Jack SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1291-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1251-18 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Seifert, Arne SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 883-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3001 Sonntag, Philip — DWZ: 1154-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1149
8 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1496-58 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3002 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian — DWZ: 1038-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 998
8 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1334-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Busse, Linnart SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1188-10 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1162-10 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Höke, Matthias SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1322-43 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Tedeschi, Rhys James SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 965-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3003 Faust, Julian — DWZ: 1077-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Luttermann, Julius — DWZ: 1059-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1041
8 Weinheimer, Kevin SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 948-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6