SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Kirchlengern 3

17 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas — DWZ: 1606-65 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1324-48 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1538-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1521-32 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1464-235 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1658-112 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1409-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
18 Stüwe, Horst — DWZ: 1431-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1294-31 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1434-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1390-108 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1374-41 0:1 2.5 aus 6
19 Stork, Björn — DWZ: 1330-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1442-5 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1386-56 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1206-88 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1511-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1447-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
20 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1762-320 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1250-6 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1075-11 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1488-22 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1444-22 1:0 5.0 aus 6
21 Sasse, Arne — DWZ: 1410-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1291-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1350-23 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
22 Oletzky, Bernd — DWZ: 1347-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1133-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1009-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1400-28 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
23 Rottmann, Pascal — DWZ: 1350-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1139-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1471-56 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1158-27 1:0 1.5 aus 3
24 Schröder, Kai — DWZ: 1272-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schmidt, Inga SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1204-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Schneider, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1269-25 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1446-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Tas, Romeo SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 863-14 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Florian, Jürgen SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1488-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
25 Kuke, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Crecelius, Marvin Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1403-9 0:1 4.5 aus 5
27 Henning, Tim Bendix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schuster, Tom — DWZ: 851-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Rostin, Sven Frederik — DWZ: 1050-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Bäßler, Horst — DWZ: 1072-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Kröger, Dennis — DWZ: 1088-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Obermeier, Siegfried — DWZ: 1280-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Tödtmann, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Knollmann, Bärbel — DWZ: 1532-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Stange, Manuel — DWZ: 1418-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Busse, Linnart — DWZ: 1194-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wedel, John SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 986-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1011-24 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1392-46 0:1 4.0 aus 6
37 Weinheimer, Kevin — DWZ: 1051-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mammadzada, Seymur SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1559-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Luttermann, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1110-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1359-38 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 872-20 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1523-94 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1344-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
38 Steinmeier, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1238-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1124-8 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1364-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
39 Wippermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1358-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mammadzada, Raif SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 915-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1095-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kenter, Olaf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 936-19 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1427-36 1:0 2.5 aus 4