SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Kirchlengern 3

17 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas — DWZ: 1531-63 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1593
1 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1345-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1440-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1470-31 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1452-233 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1727-110 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1421-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
18 Stüwe, Horst — DWZ: 1455-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1431
2 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1337-30 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1452-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1388-107 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1375-40 0:1 2.5 aus 6
19 Stork, Björn — DWZ: 1415-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1337
3 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1426-4 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1343-55 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1193-87 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1490-80 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1432-47 0:1 4.5 aus 6
20 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1792-318 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1742
4 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1236-5 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1095-10 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1481-20 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1379-21 1:0 5.0 aus 6
21 Sasse, Arne — DWZ: 1415-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1410
5 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1330-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1303-22 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
22 Oletzky, Bernd — DWZ: 1373-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1348
3 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1147-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1034-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1452-26 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
23 Rottmann, Pascal — DWZ: 1350-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1367
4 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1114-12 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1500-55 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1135-25 1:0 1.5 aus 3
24 Schröder, Kai — DWZ: 1359-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1303
5 Schmidt, Inga SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1164-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Schneider, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1196-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1426-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Tas, Romeo SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 829-13 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Florian, Jürgen SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1515-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
25 Kuke, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Crecelius, Marvin Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1367-8 0:1 4.5 aus 5
27 Henning, Tim Bendix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schuster, Tom — DWZ: 851-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Rostin, Sven Frederik — DWZ: 1050-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Bäßler, Horst — DWZ: 1072-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Kröger, Dennis — DWZ: 1088-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Obermeier, Siegfried — DWZ: 1280-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Tödtmann, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Knollmann, Bärbel — DWZ: 1532-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Stange, Manuel — DWZ: 1418-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Busse, Linnart — DWZ: 1188-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1191
6 Wedel, John SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 988-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1038-23 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1384-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
37 Weinheimer, Kevin — DWZ: 948-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1050
7 Mammadzada, Seymur SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1710-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Luttermann, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1059-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1334-37 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 874-19 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1476-93 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1336-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
38 Steinmeier, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1260-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1238
7 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1079-6 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1408-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
39 Wippermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1339-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1359
8 Mammadzada, Raif SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 881-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1157-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kenter, Olaf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 965-18 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1422-35 1:0 2.5 aus 4