SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Bad Oeynhausen 2

14 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter — DWZ: 1727-110 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1667
1 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1518-29 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1312-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1440-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Grothe, Klaus — DWZ: 1490-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1499
2 Herman, Jürgen SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1494-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1345-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1452-41 1:0 1.5 aus 3
16 Melikyan, Sergey — DWZ: 1481-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1377
3 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1441-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1362-61 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1426-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1470-31 0:1 2.5 aus 4
17 Brüggemann, Walter — DWZ: 1500-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1470
4 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1262-41 0:1 3.5 aus 4
18 Florian, Jürgen — DWZ: 1515-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1475
5 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1334-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1147-12 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1236-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1343-55 0:1 3.0 aus 4
19 Bringer, Pascal — DWZ: 1476-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1501
5 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1108-11 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1426-36 1:0 3.0 aus 4
20 Melikyan, Ruzana — DWZ: 1408-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1377
5 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1073-22 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1367-8 0:1 3.0 aus 3
21 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko — DWZ: 1422-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1481
6 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1322-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1384-45 1:0 3.0 aus 4
22 Melikyan, Arman — DWZ: 1351-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1350
6 Schmidt, Inga SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1170-16 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Schneider, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1188-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1310-31 1:0 1.0 aus 2
23 Wagner, Edward — DWZ: 1310-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1260
7 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1388-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Seifert, Arne SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 883-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Dröge, Lukas SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1082-23 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1334-37 0:1 3.0 aus 4
24 Wagner, Kevin — DWZ: 1162-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1238
8 Belmont, Francesco SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1041-23 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1047-22 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 996-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Kosa, Robin — DWZ: 1158-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Timmermann, Cedric Carl — DWZ: 1091-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan — DWZ: 1021-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 995
8 Fronk, André SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1235-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
28 Arends, Bendt Moritz — DWZ: 1022-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Obert, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Engel, Julien — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hoppstädter, Jan Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Neudorf, Ronny Luis — DWZ: 785-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )