SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Bad Oeynhausen 2

14 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter — DWZ: 1658-112 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1574-33 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1347-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1538-23 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1606-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1464-235 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Grothe, Klaus — DWZ: 1511-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Herman, Jürgen SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1480-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1324-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1434-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1330-59 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1504-215 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
16 Melikyan, Sergey — DWZ: 1488-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1433-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1393-63 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1442-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1521-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1762-320 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1390-108 1:0 4.0 aus 6
17 Brüggemann, Walter — DWZ: 1471-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1323-45 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1350-47 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
18 Florian, Jürgen — DWZ: 1488-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1364-34 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1133-13 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1250-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1386-56 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1272-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1206-88 1:0 2.0 aus 6
19 Bringer, Pascal — DWZ: 1523-94 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1139-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1446-37 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Weinheimer, Kevin SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1051-21 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1075-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
20 Melikyan, Ruzana — DWZ: 1364-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1009-24 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1403-9 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Steinmeier, Wolfgang SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1238-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
21 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko — DWZ: 1427-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Robin SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1256-20 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1392-46 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1358-48 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1291-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
22 Melikyan, Arman — DWZ: 1351-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Inga SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1204-20 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Schneider, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1269-25 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1292-32 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 872-20 1:0 0.5 aus 6
23 Wagner, Edward — DWZ: 1270-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1464-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Seifert, Arne SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1029-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Dröge, Lukas SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1121-25 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1359-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Lorke, Dietmar SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1372-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
24 Wagner, Kevin — DWZ: 1256-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Belmont, Francesco SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1017-24 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1011-24 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1012-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
25 Kosa, Robin — DWZ: 1158-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Timmermann, Cedric Carl — DWZ: 1091-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan — DWZ: 1010-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fronk, André SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1330-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
28 Arends, Bendt Moritz — DWZ: 1022-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Obert, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Engel, Julien — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hoppstädter, Jan Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Neudorf, Ronny Luis — DWZ: 785-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )