SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Enger-Spenge 3

17 Tamm, Rudolf — DWZ: 1452-233 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1441
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1421-44 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1471-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1518-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1531-63 0:1 4.0 aus 4
18 Farel, Edgard — DWZ: 1482-213 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1481
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1470-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1470-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
19 Glaß, Norbert — DWZ: 1388-107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1385
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1375-40 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1343-55 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Herman, Jürgen SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1494-25 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1455-54 +:- 0.5 aus 3
20 Strunk, Gerhard — DWZ: 1193-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1197
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1447-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1426-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1349-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1415-57 1:0 0.0 aus 3
21 Rasche, Markus — DWZ: 1342-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1323
5 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1384-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
22 Berlik, Lennard — DWZ: 1095-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1059
4 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1379-21 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1334-37 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1792-318 +:- 0.0 aus 2
23 Harlos, Edwin — DWZ: 1330-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1310
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1244-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Sasse, Arne SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1415-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
24 Tas, Romeo — DWZ: 829-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 858
7 Babenhauserheide, Manfred SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1236-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1262-41 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1359-3 0:1 1.5 aus 4
25 Thiel, Jonas — DWZ: 874-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 855
6 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1401-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1079-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1334-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Weinheimer, Kevin SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 948-20 0:1 3.5 aus 4
26 Kenter, Olaf — DWZ: 965-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 946
7 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1193-24 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1287-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1339-47 0:1 2.5 aus 3
27 Lorke, Dietmar — DWZ: 1388-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1373
8 Eiskamp, Florian SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1207-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Höke, Matthias SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1273-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
28 Thiel, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Hellmann, Werner — DWZ: 1086-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Wortmann, Stephen — DWZ: 1298-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Wortmann, Rainer — DWZ: 975-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Alabdulrahman, Aramyosef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Ravshanov, Bobur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Ravshanov, Mukhamad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kurrek, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kraatz, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )