SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Enger-Spenge 3

17 Tamm, Rudolf — DWZ: 1452-233 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1466
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1421-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1471-31 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1578-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1531-63 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1345-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1727-110 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
18 Farel, Edgard — DWZ: 1482-213 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1492
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1470-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1470-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1362-61 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1490-80 +:- 3.0 aus 5
19 Glaß, Norbert — DWZ: 1388-107 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1387
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1375-40 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1343-55 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Herman, Jürgen SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1494-25 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1455-54 +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1337-30 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1481-20 0:1 2.5 aus 6
20 Strunk, Gerhard — DWZ: 1193-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1206
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1432-47 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1426-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1349-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1415-57 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1147-12 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Florian, Jürgen SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1515-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 Rasche, Markus — DWZ: 1342-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1323
5 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1384-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
22 Berlik, Lennard — DWZ: 1095-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1054
4 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1379-21 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1334-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1792-318 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1476-93 0:1 4.0 aus 4
23 Harlos, Edwin — DWZ: 1330-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1291
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1303-22 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Sasse, Arne SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1415-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1114-12 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1422-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
24 Tas, Romeo — DWZ: 829-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 858
7 Babenhauserheide, Manfred SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1236-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1271-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1359-3 0:1 1.5 aus 5
25 Thiel, Jonas — DWZ: 874-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 843
6 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1452-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1079-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1293-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Weinheimer, Kevin SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 948-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Inga SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1164-18 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1351-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
26 Kenter, Olaf — DWZ: 965-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 923
7 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1135-25 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1251-18 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1339-47 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Tedeschi, Rhys James SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 965-17 0:1 1.0 aus 2
27 Lorke, Dietmar — DWZ: 1388-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1372
8 Eiskamp, Florian SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1207-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Höke, Matthias SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1322-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1310-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
28 Thiel, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Hellmann, Werner — DWZ: 1086-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Wortmann, Stephen — DWZ: 1298-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Wortmann, Rainer — DWZ: 975-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Alabdulrahman, Aramyosef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Ravshanov, Bobur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Ravshanov, Mukhamad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kurrek, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krug, Alex SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
36 Kraatz, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )