SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Bünde 3

17 Holtmeier, Lukas — DWZ: 1781-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1780
1 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1769-44 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1806-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1614-104 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1541-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
18 Kröger, Tim — DWZ: 1604-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1651
2 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1662-37 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1399-104 1:0 1.0 aus 4
19 Struckmeier, Meik — DWZ: 1673-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1659
3 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1474-99 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1532-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
20 Vahle, Axel — DWZ: 1575-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1590
3 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1644-15 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1490-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1546-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
21 Bredenkötter, Klaus — DWZ: 1615-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1588
4 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1536-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Haack, Bodo SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1578-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1493-44 1:0 0.0 aus 4
22 Roggenbach, Ottomar — DWZ: 1504-166 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1522
5 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1412-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1592-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1604-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
23 Josting, Friedel — DWZ: 1690-246 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1661
4 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1537-52 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1340-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1390-87 0:1 1.0 aus 2
24 Struckmeier, Matts — DWZ: 1603-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1649
6 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1374-65 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1515-72 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1430-51 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3001 Sundermeier, Marten — DWZ: 1525-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1539
7 Jarzembowski, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1368-41 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3002 Schaffer, Ernst — DWZ: 1474-185 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1486
7 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1356-54 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1479-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3003 Katzky, Horst — DWZ: 1513-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1512
8 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1415-40 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1584-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
27 Metkemeyer, Marc — DWZ: 1447-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1424
8 Gerlitz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1387-111 0:1 1.5 aus 4
30 Schellenberg, Joel — DWZ: 1401-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hagemann, Rainer Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2