SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Proleter Westfalen 1

1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina — DWZ: 1806-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1781-35 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Abas, Youssef — DWZ: 1490-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1490
1 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1827-191 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1575-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1769-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1614-104 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1541-60 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
3 Nuridin, Fadil — DWZ: 1592-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1587
2 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1723-134 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1504-166 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1662-37 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1399-104 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1546-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Höner, Holger — DWZ: 1537-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1546
3 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1596-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1690-246 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1644-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1474-99 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1493-44 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Staniek, Roman — DWZ: 1584-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1584
4 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1648-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1536-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Haack, Bodo SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1578-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1463-41 +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Buschmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1515-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1485
5 Kowalski, Holger SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1886-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1603-66 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1604-5 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Schneider, Emil — DWZ: 1479-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1502
6 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1526-70 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1474-185 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1412-25 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1340-2 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Kremser, Alexander — DWZ: 1507-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1512
7 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1606-119 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1356-54 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1430-51 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1390-87 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Popovic, Miladin — DWZ: 1584-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1600
8 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1694-59 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Katzky, Horst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1513-82 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1374-65 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Gerlitz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Jarzembowski, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1368-41 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Hagemann, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1401-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1415-40 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1387-111 0:1 2.5 aus 5