SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Porta Westfalica 3

17 Rademacher, Heinrich — DWZ: 1614-104 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1636
1 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1776-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1827-191 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1781-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1490-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1769-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
18 Hartwich, Jürgen — DWZ: 1399-104 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1436
2 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1825-1 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1723-134 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1604-61 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1592-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1662-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
19 Glöckner, Dietmar — DWZ: 1474-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1472
3 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1745-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1596-81 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1673-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1537-52 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1536-23 0:1 4.5 aus 5
20 Haack, Bodo — DWZ: 1578-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1574
4 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1702-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kowalski, Holger SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1886-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1615-71 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1584-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1412-25 0:1 2.5 aus 5
21 Alami, Patrick — DWZ: 1604-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1599
5 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1612-37 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1526-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1504-166 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1515-72 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1374-65 1:0 1.0 aus 5
22 Uphoff, Till-Jonas — DWZ: 1467-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1516
6 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1606-119 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1356-54 1:0 0.0 aus 4
23 Meier, Stefan — DWZ: 1340-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1325
6 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1725-41 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1690-246 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1479-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1415-40 0:1 2.0 aus 4
24 Pape, Christian — DWZ: 1430-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1394
7 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1694-59 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1603-66 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Kremser, Alexander Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1507-1 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1285-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
25 Sander, Benedikt — DWZ: 906-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Reipke, Jonah — DWZ: 759-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Prätzel, Finn Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Prätzel, Collin Maris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Plagemann, Lucas — DWZ: 921-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Koch, Michael — DWZ: 1736-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Guddat, Kai — DWZ: 855-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Fernadez Prol, Manuel — DWZ: 793-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Engelke, Tom Julien — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Broshinski, Niklas — DWZ: 814-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Brauer, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Bonorden, Olaf — DWZ: 1750-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Till, Justin — DWZ: 1246-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Vogt, Lukas — DWZ: 1114-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Meyer, Alexander — DWZ: 917-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Reipke, Jannis — DWZ: 948-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Pierburg, Ken — DWZ: 1072-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Breder, Keno — DWZ: 1297-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Mannhardt, Tami — DWZ: 1245-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Hake, Torsten — DWZ: 1132-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Hanke, Matthias — DWZ: 1286-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1279
7 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1581-93 0:1 2.5 aus 4
46 Bruns, Norbert — DWZ: 1469-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Büsching, Kurt — DWZ: 1492-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Gerlitz, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1607-53 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1531-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1447-46 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1584-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
49 Holtmann, Jan Luca — DWZ: 1224-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )