SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Springer Schnathorst 1

1 Horstmann, Tom Luca — DWZ: 1739-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1768
1 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1700-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1769-44 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1567-48 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1671-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Windmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1785-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1800
2 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1688-29 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1662-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bazi, Badrs SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1640-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1825-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Kopp, Daniel — DWZ: 1747-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1750
3 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1536-23 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
3 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1366-27 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Radmanesch, Sasan — DWZ: 1717-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1697
4 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1412-25 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1488-41 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1702-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Horstmann, Nick — DWZ: 1598-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1661
3 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1617-31 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1374-65 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1411-21 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Stuckenholz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1704-1 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Häring, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1548-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1514
4 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1599-54 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1356-54 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1274-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Knickmeier, Jana — DWZ: 1535-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1513
5 Steinbach, Jörg SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1457-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1612-37 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Radmanesch, Behzad — DWZ: 1499-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1510
6 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1725-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1001 Mahvash, Cyrous — DWZ: 1405-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1426
7 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1415-40 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1002 Budde, Reinhard — DWZ: 1415-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1429
6 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1439-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1285-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schultz, Cammin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1283-14 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1581-93 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1003 Maschmeier, Volker — DWZ: 1387-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Zelle, Günter — DWZ: 1478-118 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kopp, Helmut — DWZ: 1380-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1377
7 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1354-3 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1345-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Schwebke, Martin — DWZ: 1329-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1320
8 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1293-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1594-54 0:1 2.0 aus 2