SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2

9 Meyer, Stefan — DWZ: 1716-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe — DWZ: 1567-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1539
1 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1700-45 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1739-28 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1769-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Schneider, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1570-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Bazi, Badrs — DWZ: 1640-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1649
2 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1688-29 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1785-62 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Niesch, Franziska — DWZ: 1725-110 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1726
1 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1541-60 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1617-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1662-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
14 Nordbrink, Jürgen — DWZ: 1605-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Hallmann, Michelle — DWZ: 1618-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1546-31 +:- 1.0 aus 4
16 Bergmeier, Luke-Liam — DWZ: 1496-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Salomon, Jaro — DWZ: 1366-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1384
3 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1493-44 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1599-54 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1747-103 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2002 Babkevica, Anna — DWZ: 1313-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1300
5 Steinbach, Jörg SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1457-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2003 Dück, Johann — DWZ: 1488-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1468
4 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1717-6 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1644-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2004 Koch, Lennox — DWZ: 1411-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1343
5 Jarzembowski, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1368-41 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1439-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1598-22 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1536-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2005 Hallmann, Walter — DWZ: 1274-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1335
6 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1548-32 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1412-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2006 Spreen, Martin — DWZ: 1323-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1312
6 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1387-111 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1354-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1374-65 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2007 Schultz, Cammin — DWZ: 1283-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1314
7 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1425-44 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1293-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Budde, Reinhard SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1415-71 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Pertuch, Ben Marius SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1261-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2008 Mantler, Jakob — DWZ: 1457-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Rott, Alexander — DWZ: 1523-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
20 Schlegel, Thorsten — DWZ: 1345-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1368
8 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1380-59 1:0 1.0 aus 2
22 Wendt, Erhard — DWZ: 1362-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1378
8 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1285-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3003 Schmidt, Inga — DWZ: 1170-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1135
8 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1275-113 0:1 1.0 aus 1