SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Porta Westfalica 2

9 Schrader, Elanor — DWZ: 1776-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1776
1 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1614-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1541-60 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Kracht, Andy — DWZ: 1774-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Schrader, Uwe — DWZ: 1671-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1674
1 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1739-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
12 Sergeev, Valeri — DWZ: 1825-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1830
2 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1399-104 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1546-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1700-45 +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1785-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
13 Gomolinsky, Phil — DWZ: 1745-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1754
3 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1474-99 1:0 1.5 aus 5
14 Mohme, Rolf — DWZ: 1702-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1704
4 Haack, Bodo SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1578-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1493-44 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1688-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1717-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
15 Stuckenholz, Thomas — DWZ: 1704-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1656
4 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1463-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1622-61 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1598-22 0:1 5.0 aus 5
16 Hövert, Kai — DWZ: 1612-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1669
5 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1604-5 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1617-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Knickmeier, Jana SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1535-17 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2001 Riesner, Kai Uwe — DWZ: 1683-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Regehr, Juri — DWZ: 1725-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1734
6 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1340-2 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1390-87 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1599-54 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1499-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2003 Schrader, Alia — DWZ: 1581-93 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1561
7 Hanke, Matthias SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1286-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Jarzembowski, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1368-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Steinbach, Jörg SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1457-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Budde, Reinhard SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1415-71 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2004 Döpke, Ingo — DWZ: 1594-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1610
7 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1439-69 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1329-48 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2005 Grote, Stefan — DWZ: 1607-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1571
8 Gerlitz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1387-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1354-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2006 Bentel, Armin — DWZ: 1552-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Liebelt, Jonas — DWZ: 1631-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Liebelt, Annika — DWZ: 1415-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Duchstein, Anna — DWZ: 1439-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2010 Frohwitter, Anna — DWZ: 1145-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2011 Boje, Brenda — DWZ: 821-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2012 Dieckmann, Luna — DWZ: 820-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2013 Dieckmann, Phibie — DWZ: 942-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2014 Gabbert, Mascha — DWZ: 1108-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2015 Krstevska, Viviana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2016 Pierburg, Neele Sophie — DWZ: 1139-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2017 Remmert, Anka — DWZ: 1059-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2018 Tobüren, Katharina Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2019 Wolf, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2020 Hake, Isabel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )