SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Minden 2

9 Adam, Detlef — DWZ: 1827-191 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1820
1 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1490-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1614-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1541-60 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1700-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1739-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Schröter, Hans-Christoph — DWZ: 1723-134 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1688
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1592-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1399-104 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1532-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1688-29 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1785-62 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Haring, Frank — DWZ: 1596-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1562
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1537-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1474-99 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1546-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1622-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1717-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Carstensen, Björn Lasse — DWZ: 1648-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1652
4 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1584-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1493-44 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1617-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1598-22 0:1 5.0 aus 5
13 Kowalski, Holger — DWZ: 1886-2 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1889
5 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1515-72 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Haack, Bodo SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1578-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1463-41 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1599-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1548-32 1:0 1.0 aus 4
14 Heuer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1526-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1520
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1479-25 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1604-5 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Steinbach, Jörg SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1457-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Knickmeier, Jana SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1535-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Kaufhold, Herbert — DWZ: 1606-119 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1584
7 Kremser, Alexander Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1507-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1467-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1439-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1499-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Köhne, Udo Stephan — DWZ: 1694-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1685
8 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1584-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1430-51 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Budde, Reinhard SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1415-71 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2001 Carstensen, Sven Jöram — DWZ: 1616-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1602
7 Jarzembowski, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1368-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2002 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José — DWZ: 1505-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kurdadze, Teimuraz — DWZ: 1531-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gerlitz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
19 Schrader, Jörg — DWZ: 1263-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1291
8 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1387-111 1:0 2.5 aus 5
20 Scheibe, Sven — DWZ: 1252-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1255
8 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1293-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3