SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Minden 2

9 Adam, Detlef — DWZ: 1821-193 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1817
1 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1483-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1637-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1510-65 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1726-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1786-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
10 Schröter, Hans-Christoph — DWZ: 1694-136 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1665
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1576-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1457-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1567-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1668-30 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1806-63 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Haring, Frank — DWZ: 1534-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1513
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1534-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1471-100 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1542-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1638-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1718-7 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Carstensen, Björn Lasse — DWZ: 1684-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1684
4 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1600-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1464-46 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1605-32 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1688-23 0:1 6.0 aus 6
13 Kowalski, Holger — DWZ: 1873-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1877
5 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1484-73 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Haack, Bodo SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1585-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1497-42 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1629-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1504-33 1:0 1.0 aus 5
14 Heuer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1535-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1534
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1498-26 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1594-6 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1438-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Steinbach, Jörg SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1582-3 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Knickmeier, Jana SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1532-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Kaufhold, Herbert — DWZ: 1585-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1569
7 Kremser, Alexander Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1544-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1511-52 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1430-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1496-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Köhne, Udo Stephan — DWZ: 1684-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1675
8 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1609-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1392-52 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Budde, Reinhard SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1395-74 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2001 Carstensen, Sven Jöram — DWZ: 1602-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1591
7 Jarzembowski, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1422-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2002 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José — DWZ: 1505-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kurdadze, Teimuraz — DWZ: 1553-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gerlitz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
19 Schrader, Jörg — DWZ: 1274-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1300
8 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1364-115 1:0 3.0 aus 6
20 Scheibe, Sven — DWZ: 1266-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1268
8 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1292-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4