SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1

1 Haas, Cedric — DWZ: 1755-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1746
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1802-38 +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1786-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1483-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1578-50 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1637-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1733-86 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Streuter, Stilf — DWZ: 1629-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1617
2 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1684-67 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1806-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1576-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1738-112 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1457-105 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1674-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Krieger, Alex — DWZ: 1636-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1629
3 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1575-24 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1534-53 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1461-43 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1849-3 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Haas, Enno — DWZ: 1602-24 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1651
4 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1593-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1750-104 +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1600-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1374-23 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1471-100 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1703-83 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Streuter, Frank — DWZ: 1440-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
5 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1509-167 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1718-7 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1498-26 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1328-17 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Haack, Bodo SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1585-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1697-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Dilger, Jochen — DWZ: 1362-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1349
6 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1628-68 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1688-23 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1609-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1309-74 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1594-6 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1744-42 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Haas, Nicolai — DWZ: 1329-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1316
7 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1518-187 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1504-33 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Kremser, Alexander Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1544-2 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1511-52 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1556-94 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Menke, Jonas — DWZ: 1350-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Streuter, Ole — DWZ: 1436-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1441
8 Katzky, Horst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1512-83 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1442-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hagemann, Rainer Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Meier, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1296-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1548-54 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Pertuch, Ben Marius — DWZ: 1240-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1200
7 Schultz, Cammin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1309-15 0:1 2.5 aus 5
11 Aufderheide, Lenn — DWZ: 1253-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1219
8 Budde, Reinhard SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1395-74 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1393-63 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1392-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
12 Hadjimitsos, Luca Alexandros — DWZ: 1251-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Kersting, David — DWZ: 1136-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hentzschel, Moritz — DWZ: 1115-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Niederbröker, Timo — DWZ: 969-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Grübner, Felix — DWZ: 1092-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Sturz, Leonard — DWZ: 896-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Oberschmidt, Jonas — DWZ: 833-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Schmidt, Jona Gerrit — DWZ: 764-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )