SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

9 Windmeier, Lothar — DWZ: 1549-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1531
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1555-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Oberth, Marianne Betina SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1497-23 +:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Kleusser, Udo — DWZ: 1464-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1465
2 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1521-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1429-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Groß, Reinhard — DWZ: 1425-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1408
3 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1252-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1265-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Git, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1413-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1432
4 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1273-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1149-51 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Klipenstein, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gröchtemeier, Dirk SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1188-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Striebeck, Christian — DWZ: 1293-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Esau, Peter — DWZ: 1450-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Gerken, Siegfried — DWZ: 1368-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Gerken, Lennert — DWZ: 995-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 991
5 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1197-17 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Müller, Philipp SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 972-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Herzog, Klaus — DWZ: 1142-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Melchior, Bernhard — DWZ: 1223-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Siecke, Helmut — DWZ: 1023-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Roesler, Udo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kühne, Eduard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
23 Schreiber, Jan — DWZ: 1091-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Kurunakumar, Thenujan — DWZ: 783-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Makakenko, Rodion — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 von Beck, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Biere, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Glaffig, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Nickel, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kuhn, Leonardo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Gerstenberger, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Radau, Jan Miguel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Rügge, Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 von Pflug, Ludwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Rzehanek, Jules Pierre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Klassen, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )