SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Lieme 5

33 Wittke, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1753-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1338-44 1:0 1.5 aus 4
34 Paulussen, Horst — DWZ: 1593-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Oberth, Marianne Betina — DWZ: 1497-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1546-37 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
36 Müller, Natalja — DWZ: 1392-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1214-12 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1479-45 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1549-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1355-55 0:1 2.0 aus 4
37 Lenger, Harald — DWZ: 1246-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1410-70 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1305-3 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1351-121 0:1 2.5 aus 4
38 Bacon, Elke — DWZ: 1118-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1086-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1279-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1362-9 0:1 4.0 aus 4
39 Steppke, Peter — DWZ: 1247-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 890-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1116-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
40 Rathmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1124-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Houjaghani, Hootan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1226-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1440-44 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1412-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Heseler, Nick SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 963-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
41 Ali, Halaz — DWZ: 1102-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Gröchtemeier, Dirk — DWZ: 1188-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klipenstein, Niklas TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
43 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic — DWZ: 1084-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Houjaghani, Hooman SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 989-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Sadaka, Wasim SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Keil, Jamie SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
44 Größchen, Milian — DWZ: 1140-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Stork, Lara — DWZ: 935-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
46 Müller, Philipp — DWZ: 1000-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 980-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1021-1 1:0 1.0 aus 3
47 Döpke, Gerdis — DWZ: 1041-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Rieth, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1417-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Röhe, Andreas — DWZ: 1268-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Seipp, Bernd — DWZ: 1247-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Nasdalak, Thomas — DWZ: 1200-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Laube, Heinrich — DWZ: 989-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
53 Sari, Cem — DWZ: 692-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Czymay, Benedict — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Dober, Mattis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Erdmann, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Fromme, Tom Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Hoffmann, Henry — DWZ: 942-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Holzkämper, Fabio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Meier, Hugo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Pänke, Enrico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Schäfer, Hannah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )