SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2

9 Eick, Holger — DWZ: 1325-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1346
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1543-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1345-42 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1425-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1414-42 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Klatt, Dieter — DWZ: 1321-119 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1342
2 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1522-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1154-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1413-42 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1265-27 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Starke, Julian — DWZ: 1318-7 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1372
3 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1205-76 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1202-10 +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 995-18 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1136-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Brenner, Helmut — DWZ: 1146-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1113
4 Rinke, Maximilian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1196-19 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1245-49 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher — DWZ: 1075-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1088
5 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1175-54 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1014-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Herzog, Klaus TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1142-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh — DWZ: 957-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 989
6 Siol, Mats Lennart SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1126-51 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Siecke, Helmut TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1023-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Arning, Finn Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Palazzo, Nevio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Zörnig, Tino Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Wiebe, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Forysch, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Cam, Kenan Tugra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Ahmed, Mohammed — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Wiebusch, Paul Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Wiebusch, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Memisevic, Redzep — DWZ: 1423-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Abd Alhamid, Moaaz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Abd Alhamid, Omar — DWZ: 997-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Hermann, Jäckel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Fanenbruck, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Neufeld, Frederik — DWZ: 851-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Johnson, Klaus — DWZ: 1015-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Heseler, Nick — DWZ: 956-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 962
5 Franks, Ole SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1207-8 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1149-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
32 Keil, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1026-43 1:0 1.0 aus 2
33 Al-Walo, Avi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Putz, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Cam, Altan Oguz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Bröker-Kalif, Raul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Keil, Jamie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kühne, Eduard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1016-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
38 Wiebe, Amando — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Junker, Stefan — DWZ: 1734-124 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Al-Walo, Lor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )