SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2

9 Hangmann, Christian — DWZ: 1543-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1559
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1325-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1555-58 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1345-42 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1549-35 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
10 Fritsch, Michael — DWZ: 1442-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1447
2 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1521-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1154-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1464-43 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Kaczmarek, Bernhard — DWZ: 1522-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1519
2 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1321-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1252-5 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1202-10 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1425-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Beermann, Andreas — DWZ: 1205-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1242
3 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1318-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1273-2 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1165-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1413-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
13 Rinke, Maximilian — DWZ: 1196-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1215
4 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1146-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Franks, Ole SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1207-8 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
14 Fischer, Harald — DWZ: 1175-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1176
5 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1075-7 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Frey, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Striebeck, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1293-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Heidbrink, Stephan — DWZ: 1763-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Bekemann, Uwe — DWZ: 1661-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Jähn, Florian — DWZ: 1613-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
18 Meinecke, Björn — DWZ: 1369-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Bracht, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1364-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Mede, Richard — DWZ: 1290-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Siol, Alexander Nicolai — DWZ: 1246-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Wischke, Tobias — DWZ: 1075-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 3
23 Siol, Juliane — DWZ: 1055-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Siol, Mats Lennart — DWZ: 1126-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1183
6 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 957-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Esau, Peter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1450-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
25 Schmidtke, Pascal — DWZ: 882-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Niemann, Jan Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Dürksen, Finlay — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Arnaut, Nedim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )