SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Lippe Süd 2

9 Steinbach, Jürgen — DWZ: 1549-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1546-37 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1559-35 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1392-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Almakki, Abdulmalek — DWZ: 1305-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1479-45 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1449-44 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1246-29 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1338-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Schmidtmeier, Walter — DWZ: 1279-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1410-70 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1524-80 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1118-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Löwen, Waldemar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1440-44 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1235-78 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1214-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter — DWZ: 1187-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 980-19 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1028-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim — DWZ: 1412-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kühne, Eduard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1165-55 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1124-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Franks, Ole SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1248-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Sadaka, Wasim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1084-16 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Coccioli, Eckhard — DWZ: 1021-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1075-4 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Müller, Philipp SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1000-7 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1026-43 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
17 Hanning, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Erber, Felix Jonathan — DWZ: 810-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Fayed, Nasr — DWZ: 1220-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Stapperfenne, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Brede, Norbert — DWZ: 1120-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Tiemann, Ethan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Egel, Jennifer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Egel, Nina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Egel, Alina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Löwen, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Stutmann, Axel — DWZ: 861-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Wierzbicky, Filip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Glau, Melanie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Felgendreher, Kai — DWZ: 1042-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Mehebb Eddin, Mahmoud — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rutkowski, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 824-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1