SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Lippe Süd 2

9 Steinbach, Jürgen — DWZ: 1555-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1548
1 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1549-35 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1543-34 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1414-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Almakki, Abdulmalek — DWZ: 1521-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1446
2 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1464-43 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1442-42 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1265-27 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1345-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Schmidtmeier, Walter — DWZ: 1252-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1288
3 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1425-69 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1522-78 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1136-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Löwen, Waldemar — DWZ: 1273-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1235
4 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1413-42 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1205-76 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1202-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter — DWZ: 1197-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1186
5 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 995-18 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1014-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kühne, Eduard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1175-54 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1149-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Franks, Ole SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1207-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Sadaka, Wasim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1016-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Coccioli, Eckhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1075-4 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Müller, Philipp SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 913-6 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1026-43 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
17 Hanning, Dirk — DWZ: 1011-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Erber, Felix Jonathan — DWZ: 810-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Fayed, Nasr — DWZ: 1220-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Stapperfenne, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Brede, Norbert — DWZ: 1120-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Tiemann, Ethan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Egel, Jennifer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Egel, Nina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Egel, Alina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Löwen, Leon — DWZ: 800-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Stutmann, Axel — DWZ: 861-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Wierzbicky, Filip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Glau, Melanie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Felgendreher, Kai — DWZ: 1042-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Mehebb Eddin, Mahmoud — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rutkowski, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 824-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1