SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1362-9 4,0 4 100
2 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1440-44 3,5 4 88
3 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim SG Lippe Süd 2 1412-2 3,0 4 75
4 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1524-80 3,0 4 75
5 Franks, Ole SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1248-9 2,5 3 83
6 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1235-78 2,5 4 63
7 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1351-121 2,5 4 63
8 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1559-35 2,5 4 63
9 Keil, Jamie SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 2,0 2 100
10 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5 1247-51 2,0 2 100
11 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 2 1279-7 2,0 3 67
12 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1479-45 2,0 3 67
13 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1546-37 2,0 3 67
14 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1165-55 2,0 4 50
15 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1355-55 2,0 4 50
16 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1410-70 2,0 4 50
17 Müller, Philipp SF Lieme 5 1000-7 1,5 2 75
18 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 2 1187-18 1,5 2 75
19 Siol, Mats Lennart SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1195-53 1,5 2 75
20 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1090-8 1,5 3 50
21 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2 1549-59 1,5 3 50
22 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1214-12 1,5 4 38
23 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1338-44 1,5 4 38
24 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5 1392-43 1,5 4 38
25 Keil, Nico SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 1,0 1 100
26 Sadaka, Wasim SG Lippe Süd 2 - 1,0 1 100
27 Rutkowski, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 824-3 1,0 1 100
28 Gröchtemeier, Dirk SF Lieme 5 1188-26 1,0 1 100
29 Houjaghani, Hootan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1226-19 1,0 1 100
30 Striebeck, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1307-20 1,0 1 100
31 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 5 1753-61 1,0 1 100
32 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 993-4 1,0 2 50
33 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1026-43 1,0 2 50
34 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1028-37 1,0 2 50
35 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1130-6 1,0 2 50
36 Rinke, Maximilian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1215-20 1,0 2 50
37 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 2 1021-1 1,0 3 33
38 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5 1084-16 1,0 3 33
39 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5 1118-13 1,0 3 33
40 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 5 1246-29 1,0 3 33
41 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1449-44 1,0 3 33
42 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5 1124-53 1,0 4 25
43 Esau, Peter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1435-25 0,5 1 50
44 Heseler, Nick SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 963-2 0,5 2 25
45 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 2 - 0,5 3 17
46 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 980-19 0,5 3 17
47 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 2 1305-3 0,5 4 13
48 Klipenstein, Niklas TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 - 0,0 1 0
49 Siecke, Helmut TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 - 0,0 1 0
50 Mehebb Eddin, Mahmoud SG Lippe Süd 2 - 0,0 1 0
51 Frey, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 - 0,0 1 0
52 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 890-19 0,0 1 0
53 Houjaghani, Hooman SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 989-16 0,0 1 0
54 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1075-4 0,0 1 0
55 Herzog, Klaus TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1118-10 0,0 1 0
56 Oberth, Marianne Betina SF Lieme 5 1497-23 0,0 1 0
57 Kühne, Eduard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 - 0,0 2 0
58 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1086-18 0,0 2 0
59 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1116-8 0,0 2 0