SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim SG Lippe Süd 2 - 1,0 1 100
2 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5 1016-15 1,0 1 100
3 Siol, Mats Lennart SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1039-50 1,0 1 100
4 Houjaghani, Hootan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1089-16 1,0 1 100
5 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5 1136-11 1,0 1 100
6 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1169-6 1,0 1 100
7 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1175-54 1,0 1 100
8 Rinke, Maximilian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1196-19 1,0 1 100
9 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 2 1197-17 1,0 1 100
10 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1223-9 1,0 1 100
11 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5 1245-49 1,0 1 100
12 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 2 1252-5 1,0 1 100
13 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1413-42 1,0 1 100
14 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1464-43 1,0 1 100
15 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2 1555-58 1,0 1 100
16 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 5 1751-60 1,0 1 100
17 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1321-119 0,5 1 50
18 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1344-51 0,5 1 50
19 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1507-77 0,5 1 50
20 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1543-34 0,5 1 50
21 Kühne, Eduard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 - 0,0 1 0
22 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 893-18 0,0 1 0
23 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 957-3 0,0 1 0
24 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 995-18 0,0 1 0
25 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1075-7 0,0 1 0
26 Houjaghani, Hooman SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1095-13 0,0 1 0
27 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1146-7 0,0 1 0
28 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5 1149-51 0,0 1 0
29 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1177-75 0,0 1 0
30 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1201-16 0,0 1 0
31 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 2 1273-2 0,0 1 0
32 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1316-38 0,0 1 0
33 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1425-69 0,0 1 0
34 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5 1429-41 0,0 1 0
35 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 2 1521-1 0,0 1 0
36 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1549-35 0,0 1 0