SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3

17 Rauch, Norbert — DWZ: 1661-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1648
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1925-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Ibraheem, Yamen SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1793-16 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1584-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1793-50 0:1 3.0 aus 3
18 Nolte, Katharina — DWZ: 1589-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1573
1 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1793-50 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1705-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Nasdalak, Joachim SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1544-49 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1728-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
19 Schäfer, Alexander — DWZ: 1689-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1655
2 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1728-23 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1636-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Wangert, Herbert SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1639-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
20 Menge, Günter — DWZ: 1527-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1502
3 Wangert, Herbert SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1639-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1612-46 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1739-23 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Himpenmacher, Frank SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1687-74 0:1 4.0 aus 4
21 Zaiser, Richard — DWZ: 1476-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1476
4 Himpenmacher, Frank SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1687-74 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1586-40 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Ali, Alice SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1535-41 1:0 0.0 aus 4
22 Stamenkovic, Jordan — DWZ: 1481-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1456
4 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1611-13 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1566-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1441-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1494-80 0:1 3.5 aus 6
23 Hubrich, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1485-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1484
5 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1513-148 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1534-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1361-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schalk, Caitlin SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1506-46 1:0 3.5 aus 5
24 Weiss, Ulrich — DWZ: 1414-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1470
5 Ali, Alice SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1535-41 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1427-78 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1484-55 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1462-49 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Rost, Konrad SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1285-26 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3001 Kirchner, Martin — DWZ: 1357-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1325
6 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1544-73 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1325-62 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3002 Hofmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1381-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1391
7 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1494-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1218-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1150-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
25 Muhs, Patrick — DWZ: 1345-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1324
8 Schalk, Caitlin SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1506-46 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1164-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
27 Rembold, Waldemar — DWZ: 1202-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1187
8 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1249-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1259-54 0:1 2.0 aus 4