SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 1 1427-78 2,0 2 100
2 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3 1544-73 2,0 2 100
3 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1 1611-13 2,0 2 100
4 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1 1612-46 2,0 2 100
5 Himpenmacher, Frank SF Lieme 3 1687-74 2,0 2 100
6 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 3 1494-80 1,5 2 75
7 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1 1925-53 1,5 2 75
8 Rost, Konrad SF Lieme 3 1285-26 1,0 1 100
9 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1325-62 1,0 1 100
10 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1414-46 1,0 1 100
11 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 3 1467-37 1,0 1 100
12 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1484-55 1,0 1 100
13 Schalk, Caitlin SF Lieme 3 1506-46 1,0 1 100
14 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 4 1636-41 1,0 1 100
15 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 3 1728-23 1,0 1 100
16 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 3 1793-50 1,0 1 100
17 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 1 1249-104 1,0 2 50
18 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1 1513-148 1,0 2 50
19 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 1 1521-1 1,0 2 50
20 Wangert, Herbert SF Lieme 3 1639-100 1,0 2 50
21 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1334-59 0,5 1 50
22 Hofmann, Marcel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1340-23 0,5 1 50
23 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1527-35 0,5 1 50
24 Nasdalak, Joachim SF Lieme 4 1544-49 0,5 1 50
25 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1739-23 0,5 1 50
26 Ibraheem, Yamen SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1793-16 0,5 1 50
27 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4 1213-48 0,5 2 25
28 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1 1705-28 0,5 2 25
29 Stork, Lara SF Lieme 4 935-31 0,0 1 0
30 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 4 1149-51 0,0 1 0
31 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 4 1150-7 0,0 1 0
32 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4 1259-54 0,0 1 0
33 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1316-38 0,0 1 0
34 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1357-63 0,0 1 0
35 Mlodoch, Bernd SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1357-16 0,0 1 0
36 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 4 1361-2 0,0 1 0
37 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1476-61 0,0 1 0
38 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1534-22 0,0 1 0
39 Ali, Alice SF Lieme 3 1544-40 0,0 1 0
40 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1566-87 0,0 1 0
41 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4 1584-70 0,0 1 0
42 Nolte, Katharina SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1589-68 0,0 1 0
43 Seidlitz, Dirk SF Lieme 3 1602-8 0,0 1 0
44 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1689-26 0,0 1 0
45 Roselius, Christian SF Lieme 3 1761-57 0,0 1 0
46 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 4 1349-28 0,0 2 0
47 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4 1441-37 0,0 2 0
48 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 4 1462-49 0,0 2 0