SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Delbrück 3

17 Janke, Anatoli — DWZ: 1708-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1482-82 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1487-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1528-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
18 Prause, Dieter — DWZ: 1621-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1424-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1732-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1474-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1292-17 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1653-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1324-128 1:0 1.5 aus 6
19 Wiechers, Alexander — DWZ: 1490-141 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1363-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1504-65 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1374-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1451-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1503-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1378-171 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
20 Haase, Willibald — DWZ: 1522-161 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1317-23 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1429-25 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1166-4 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1383-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1216-37 1:0 1.0 aus 6
21 Brink, Martin — DWZ: 1324-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1292-28 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1245-23 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1260-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1357-7 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1322-5 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1271-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
22 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio — DWZ: 1302-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1445-23 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1211-49 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1406-29 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1328-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1237-5 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 944-8 +:- 0.0 aus 5
23 Schröder, Ulrich — DWZ: 1209-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brinkmeier, Lucas SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1457-30 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1182-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1492-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1299-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1117-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Bußmann, Wibke LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1032-5 0:1 3.0 aus 5
24 Müller, Leon — DWZ: 1092-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1185-158 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Brüggemeier, Daniel SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1268-34 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Buchardt, Tristan LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1253-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1254-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Bußmann, Merle LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 830-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
33 Ziebarth, Horst — DWZ: 1316-147 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 799-5 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Nückel, Moritz LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 993-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
36 Goroncy, Reinhard — DWZ: 1233-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1497-29 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1457-1 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5