SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

LSV Turm Lippstadt 5

33 Bennink, Peter — DWZ: 1474-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1458
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1528-93 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1551-110 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1582-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1732-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1482-82 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1487-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
34 Freund, Dominik — DWZ: 1374-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1391
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1324-128 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1454-47 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1477-142 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1504-65 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1424-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1292-17 1:0 0.5 aus 4
35 Pütt, Alexander — DWZ: 1166-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1093
3 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1377-171 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1370-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1484-162 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1429-25 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1358-94 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1357-7 0:1 4.0 aus 6
36 Radin, Lukas — DWZ: 1215-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1267
4 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1216-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1293-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1245-23 1:0 1.0 aus 6
37 Tschorn, Lennart — DWZ: 1260-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1278
5 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1311-38 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1343-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1211-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1317-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1328-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
38 Rogagé, Marcel — DWZ: 1406-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1430
5 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1271-60 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1143-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1302-60 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1182-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1299-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
39 Specovius, Magnus — DWZ: 1492-6 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1462
6 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 944-8 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1177-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1209-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1095-48 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1317-29 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1253-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
40 Buchardt, Tristan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bußmann, Wibke LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1032-5 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Seyid, Rauf SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1229-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1092-52 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 799-5 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1445-23 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5001 Ehrle, Karsten — DWZ: 1287-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1267
8 Hinz, Vincent SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1305-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5002 Wu, Tommy — DWZ: 1555-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
8 Bußmann, Merle LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 830-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1154-159 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5003 Wu, Ge — DWZ: 1287-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Siebel, Silas Alexander — DWZ: 795-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 793
7 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1497-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
72 Nückel, Moritz — DWZ: 993-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1035
8 Ziebarth, Horst SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1316-147 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Gemmeke, Christoph Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1