SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Blauer Springer Paderborn 5

33 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado — DWZ: 1487-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1504
1 Dirsam, Ahmad SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1855-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1528-93 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1551-110 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1708-87 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1732-31 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1474-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
34 Heinz, Wolfram — DWZ: 1292-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1266
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1503-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1324-128 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1582-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1374-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
35 Radde, Torsten — DWZ: 1649-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Eberhardt, Jonas — DWZ: 1451-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1451
3 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1377-171 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1454-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1477-142 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1504-65 0:1 3.0 aus 6
37 Recalde, Asier — DWZ: 1357-7 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1377
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1335-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1216-37 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1346-19 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1343-65 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1429-25 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1166-4 1:0 0.0 aus 6
38 Franz, Ralf — DWZ: 1258-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1226
4 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1383-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1271-60 0:1 2.5 aus 5
39 Lukic, Ivan — DWZ: 1328-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1355
5 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1322-5 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1302-60 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1245-23 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1260-6 1:0 2.5 aus 5
40 Potyka, Benjamin — DWZ: 1299-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1299
6 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1027-9 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
6 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 944-8 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1293-25 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1209-56 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1211-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1406-29 0:1 4.0 aus 5
41 Lucashen, Marcus — DWZ: 1202-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1187
5 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1311-38 0:1 5.0 aus 5
42 Rust, Ulrich — DWZ: 1095-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1139
7 Bußmann, Wibke LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1032-5 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1143-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
43 Möller, Martin — DWZ: 1206-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1198
7 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1457-1 0:1 4.5 aus 5
44 Rogalski, Niclas — DWZ: 1353-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Klerx, Philipp — DWZ: 1253-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1250
8 Halling, Lennart SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bußmann, Merle LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 830-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1177-37 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1092-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1182-49 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1492-6 1:0 4.5 aus 6
46 Lewkowicz, David — DWZ: 958-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 922
7 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1095-48 0:1 1.0 aus 4
47 Casao, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
48 Rust, Emily — DWZ: 956-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Rörig, Siegfried — DWZ: 1878-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Möller, Dirk — DWZ: 1842-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Engert, Detlef — DWZ: 1565-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Peters, Andreas — DWZ: 1559-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Fitz, Sebastian — DWZ: 1554-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Matthiessen, Linus — DWZ: 1291-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Kesselmeier, Olivia — DWZ: 1242-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Zacharias, Manuel — DWZ: 1099-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Stoltmann, Marcel — DWZ: 890-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Nolte, Matthis — DWZ: 999-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Altajev, Adelina Sophie — DWZ: 800-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Grigoryan, Narek-Martin — DWZ: 963-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Möller, Simon — DWZ: 735-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Buchholz, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Diedrich, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Dobrov, Igor — DWZ: 1694-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Iball, Carolin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Jaspers, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Kaiser, Svenja — DWZ: 809-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Kempf, Jérôme — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Konnerth, Maximilian — DWZ: 725-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Kühne, Malin — DWZ: 871-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Lohse, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Merla, Mathias — DWZ: 971-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Möller, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Niggemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1665-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Nolte, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Nolte, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Nolte, Julius — DWZ: 792-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Poddubskij, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Rose, Miguel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Rumel, Immanuel — DWZ: 790-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Schröder, Clara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Schrödter, Lui — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Schulze, Joshua — DWZ: 824-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Vogler, Angelo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Wolek, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Pickhard, Tobias — DWZ: 1497-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1477
8 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1241-9 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Goroncy, Reinhard SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1229-19 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bettenhausen, Dominik SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 868-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Siebel, Silas Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 795-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
88 Gemmeke, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nückel, Moritz LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 993-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2