SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

LSV Turm Lippstadt 6

41 Lax, Horst — DWZ: 1523-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1543
1 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1421-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1462-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Dirsam, Ahmad SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1852-5 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1574-108 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1710-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
42 Kühler, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1362-126 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1353
2 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1293-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1352-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1655-31 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1490-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1625-69 0:1 4.5 aus 6
43 Schwarze, Marianne — DWZ: 1382-168 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1389
3 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1273-3 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1455-44 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1496-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1336-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1496-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
44 Pejic, Nedeljko — DWZ: 1234-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1215
4 Radin, Lukas LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1080-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1348-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1377-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1185-17 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
4 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1548-160 0:1 3.0 aus 5
45 Bawandi, Fariborz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1121-3 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1281-36 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
46 Langner, Horst — DWZ: 1272-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Herrmann, Horst — DWZ: 1214-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1271
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1271-27 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Franz, Ralf Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1298-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1241-3 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
5 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1382-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
48 Wieczorek, Herbert — DWZ: 955-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 938
6 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1489-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1280-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1174-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1367-59 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
49 Bußmann, Wibke — DWZ: 916-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1005
7 Buchardt, Tristan LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Rust, Ulrich Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1046-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1047-8 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1246-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1263-55 1:0 1.5 aus 6
50 Bußmann, Merle — DWZ: 887-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 848
8 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1561-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1113-14 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Seyid, Rauf SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1228-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1211-51 0:1 2.0 aus 6
51 Pollmüller, Simone — DWZ: 1121-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Hagemeier, Nils — DWZ: 826-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Birkert, David Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Birkert, Sara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Hagemeier, Nadine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Becker, Maurice — DWZ: 846-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Mosa, Jin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin — DWZ: 864-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Arfaei Bidgoli, Shaghayegh — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Pusch, Moritz — DWZ: 1329-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Hagemeier, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Hagemeier, Lisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Hagemeier, Feli — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Siebel, Silas Alexander — DWZ: 804-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
65 Zaib, Olivia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Siamkouris, Christos — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Siebel, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Werner, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Wilden, Jonte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Hagemeier, Mike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Becker, Vincent Edward — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Nückel, Moritz — DWZ: 811-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
73 Stihohann, Henri Ferdinand — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Wirkus, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Werz, Markus Aurelius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Wilden, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Priefer, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Priefer, Finn Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Besou, Mahmoud — DWZ: 790-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )