SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Soest 4

25 Krambeck, Günther — DWZ: 1574-108 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1558
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1729-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1421-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1462-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1655-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1523-91 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1531-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
26 Flüchter, Markus — DWZ: 1490-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1442
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1478-64 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1293-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1455-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1572-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1362-126 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1360-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
27 Eickhoff, Marc — DWZ: 1336-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1365
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1441-24 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1273-3 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1496-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1382-168 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1328-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
28 Ruf, Martin — DWZ: 1185-17 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1395
4 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1332-22 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1348-5 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1377-12 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1234-36 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1353-27 1:0 1.5 aus 5
29 Rummel, Dietmar Marius — DWZ: 1349-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1318
5 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1189-48 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Radin, Lukas LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1080-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1280-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1206-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1458-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
30 Bumstein, Felix — DWZ: 1281-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1337
5 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1193-4 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1223-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1121-3 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Bawandi, Fariborz LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1259-39 1:0 1.0 aus 2
31 Quernheim, Michael — DWZ: 1175-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1141
6 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1271-27 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Rust, Ulrich Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1046-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1047-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Brinkmeier, Lucas SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1443-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
32 Heinze, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1174-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1174
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1180-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1489-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1113-14 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Halling, Lennart SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 955-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1174-162 0:1 1.5 aus 2
33 Flüchter, Stefan — DWZ: 1115-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Dittrich, Justin Matteo — DWZ: 1246-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1248
7 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 848-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1486-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Bußmann, Wibke LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 916-5 1:0 3.0 aus 5
35 Seyid, Rauf — DWZ: 1228-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1240
8 Buchardt, Tristan LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Bußmann, Merle LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 887-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
36 Höcker, Klemens Bo — DWZ: 818-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kosfeld, Marvin — DWZ: 989-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Kosfeld, Raphael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 762-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
39 Deisel, Frederik — DWZ: 826-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schröder, Daniel — DWZ: 746-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Flath, Eike Christian — DWZ: 796-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Kuzaj, Til — DWZ: 774-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kuzaj, Jan — DWZ: 763-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Wulkow, Niklas — DWZ: 757-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Lykowski, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Böhme, Jenson — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )