SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Delbrück 4

25 Hennemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1531-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1492
1 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1710-86 +:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1655-31 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1729-30 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1421-4 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1574-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
26 Käuper, Johann — DWZ: 1360-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1399
2 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1625-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1496-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1478-64 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1293-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1490-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
27 Frehse, Rainer — DWZ: 1331-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1363
3 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1496-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1389-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1441-24 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1273-3 1:0 0.0 aus 6
28 Strube, Dieter — DWZ: 1328-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1317
4 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1548-160 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1377-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1332-22 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1193-4 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1336-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
29 Freise, Abdul — DWZ: 1353-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1292
5 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1382-63 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1245-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1189-48 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1489-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1185-17 0:1 5.0 aus 5
30 Riexgers, Martin — DWZ: 1458-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1420
6 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1367-59 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1180-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Buchardt, Tristan LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1349-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
31 Madrid, René — DWZ: 1259-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1252
7 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1114-47 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1281-36 0:1 5.0 aus 5
32 Brinkmeier, Lucas — DWZ: 1443-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1456
7 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1263-55 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1241-3 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 848-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1175-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
33 Ziebarth, Horst — DWZ: 1332-146 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
34 Brinkschröder, Heiko — DWZ: 1261-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Meyer-Ilse, Simon — DWZ: 1230-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Goroncy, Reinhard — DWZ: 1183-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
37 Haase, Konrad Joachim — DWZ: 1240-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Özmen, Jonas — DWZ: 1033-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Dietz, Hans-Erich — DWZ: 1174-162 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1188
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1047-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1174-36 1:0 3.5 aus 6
40 Klein, Josef — DWZ: 1173-157 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1192
8 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1211-51 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1561-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
41 Wiebeler, Hendrik — DWZ: 1538-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Schumann, Peter — DWZ: 1511-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Börnemeier, Bianca — DWZ: 1500-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Annegarn, Raimund — DWZ: 1402-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Bennett, Christopher — DWZ: 1252-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Hamschmidt, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Hinz, Vincent — DWZ: 1115-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1191
8 Ehrle, Karsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1319-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
48 Ringkamp, Niklas — DWZ: 808-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Recker, Max — DWZ: 742-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Resch, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Kampmeier, Jannis — DWZ: 766-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Resch, Vanessa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Palm, Tamino — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Hötte, Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Söyüt, Mehmet Yasin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Wiedenhaus, Piet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Wölfel Pötter, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Echterhoff, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Siolek, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )