SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Wewelsburg 2

9 Bockheim, Guido — DWZ: 1321-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1365
1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1722-158 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1448-32 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Otte, Burkhard SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1844-71 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1559-15 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1769-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Kuckling, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1922-105 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1665-71 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
10 Reelsen, Karl-Hans — DWZ: 1416-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1445
2 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1585-66 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1483-116 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kowalski, Marek SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1648-62 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1526-24 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1646-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 König, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1699-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Niggemeier, Michael — DWZ: 1288-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1299
3 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1399-60 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Pecher, Karl SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1548-30 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Korte, Dietmar SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1608-67 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1505-74 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Dagomar Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1719-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1512-89 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Otto, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1489-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1496
3 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1709-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Vieth, Thorsten SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1352-17 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Locher, Jan Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1575-12 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1791-109 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
13 Ebbers, Johannes — DWZ: 1291-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1260
4 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1652-64 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Visschers, Fred LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1326-54 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Timmermann, Klaus SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1233-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1442-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1449-5 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Münster, Klaus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1544-143 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
14 Papke, Bernd — DWZ: 1571-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1544
5 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1327-27 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hensel, Kurt SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1252-64 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1634-183 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Houro, Mohamad Naur SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1448-2 +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1473-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1444-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
15 Dierkes, Ulrich — DWZ: 1233-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1286
5 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1523-46 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1300-129 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Hesse, Simon Paul SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1358-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1364-100 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Ungerland, Benedikt SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1502-108 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Hershoff, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1361-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1472-76 1:0 3.0 aus 7
16 Stasch, Richard — DWZ: 1319-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1352
6 Schmidt, Andreas SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1757-76 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1244-67 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1322-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Fritzlar, Adolf SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1387-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Hoya, Fabian Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1339-98 1:0 1.0 aus 5
17 Stolte, Josef — DWZ: 1250-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1252
7 Heger, Heinrich SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1344-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Rusanov, Vasily SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1657-30 0:1 5.5 aus 7
18 Reichert, Simon — DWZ: 1268-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1278
7 Kottmann, Detlev SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1454-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
19 Hintz, Kurt — DWZ: 1194-124 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Becker, Heribert LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
20 Derks, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Aho, Aho SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1352-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
21 Mattenklodt, Rouven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Planitz, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Krieger, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Neukötter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1808-149 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1796
8 Steingrebe, Lukas SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 807-3 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1212-14 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1148-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2