SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3

17 Marquardt, Lothar — DWZ: 1471-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1454
1 Kröning, Nils Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1115-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schönberg, Sven SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1414-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Janson, Antony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1334-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1181-41 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1339-45 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Kröning, Nils Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1115-21 0:1 2.0 aus 5
18 Becker, Eduard — DWZ: 1282-101 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1215
2 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1118-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Filges, Tim SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 967-9 +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1161-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Stöppel, Josef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1144-34 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Zhou, Max Yimeng Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1080-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
19 Bisaki, Nikson — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zhou, Max Yimeng Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1080-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Rempel, William SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1068-19 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1114-13 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Keller, Ulrich SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1149-49 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Mandalovic, Anes Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 861-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
20 MacLean, Lewis — DWZ: 838-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 750
4 Betcher, Jannis Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1098-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Abdullah, Mohammed Ameen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 775-2 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 Barnowski, Chris — DWZ: 1009-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1110
5 Borgdorf, Eduard Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1005-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1022-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
22 Kroh, Abel — DWZ: 1073-3 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1128
6 Engelmann, Tobias Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1016-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Deppe, Daniel SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 766-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Reinhold, Arne Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1038-15 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Recker, Moritz Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 856-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Keller, Robert SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 781-2 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Friedrich Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1020-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
23 Hense, Marvin — DWZ: 886-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 849
6 Sandscheiper, Thomas SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 784-2 -:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Engelmann, Tobias Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1016-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
24 Pecoroni, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Feuerborn, Dominik — DWZ: 983-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 992
5 Sautner, Anthony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1216-15 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Hess, Michael Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 832-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
26 Feuerborn, Jakob — DWZ: 762-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 745
6 Fot, Daniel Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1097-11 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Döding, Alexander Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 827-2 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
27 Schleisiek, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Eckert, Loreen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Theben, Nevio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Maas, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Nickholz, Luka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Luckei, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rehberg, Lukas SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 782-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
33 Höne, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Große-Ausber, Veith — DWZ: 766-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Gödde, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Baginski, Jeremy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Punsaem, Vipada — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Boric, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Lütsch, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )