SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Gütersloher SV 7

49 Betcher, Julian — DWZ: 1247-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1219
1 Schönberg, Sven SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1414-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Janson, Antony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1334-18 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
50 Roick, Patrick — DWZ: 1305-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Henke, Lorenz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Frevert, Moritz — DWZ: 1248-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Kröning, Nils — DWZ: 1115-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1132
1 Marquardt, Lothar SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1471-41 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Filges, Tim SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 967-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1161-51 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kuhr, Reinhard Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1377-85 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Marquardt, Lothar SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1471-41 1:0 4.0 aus 6
54 Premachandran, Arujan — DWZ: 1118-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1233
2 Becker, Eduard SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1282-101 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1339-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1068-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kreienberg, Detlef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1225-47 1:0 0.5 aus 3
55 Zhou, Max Yimeng — DWZ: 1080-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1066
3 Bisaki, Nikson SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Ramsbrock, Timo SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Reinhold, Arne Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1038-15 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1181-41 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Becker, Eduard SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1282-101 0:1 2.0 aus 5
56 Betcher, Jannis — DWZ: 1098-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1174
4 MacLean, Lewis SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 838-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Keller, Ulrich SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1149-49 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Rempel, David SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
57 Othman, Shafik — DWZ: 929-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1071-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
58 Mandalovic, Anes — DWZ: 861-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 848
4 Abdullah, Mohammed Ameen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 775-2 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Sautner, Anthony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1216-15 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Bisaki, Nikson SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
59 Borgdorf, Eduard — DWZ: 1005-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1008
5 Barnowski, Chris SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1009-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1022-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Stöppel, Josef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1144-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
60 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Friedrich — DWZ: 1020-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 998
6 Keller, Robert SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 781-2 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Deppe, Daniel SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 766-1 +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Kroh, Abel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1073-3 0:1 5.0 aus 6
61 Borgdorf, Evelina — DWZ: 975-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Engelmann, Tobias — DWZ: 1016-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 996
6 Kroh, Abel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1073-3 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Rehberg, Lukas SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 782-1 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1114-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Hense, Marvin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 886-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
63 Schoppengerd, Sebastian — DWZ: 765-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Töws, Nikita — DWZ: 872-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Demidov, Bair Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
65 Pfaffenrot, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Neumann, Dieter — DWZ: 1290-110 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Meier, Andre — DWZ: 1914-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Moch, Victoria Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Moch, Nicolas Constantin — DWZ: 761-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 744
6 Fot, Daniel Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1097-11 0:1 5.0 aus 6
70 Manko, Aleksaner-Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Lückner, Sebastian — DWZ: 1499-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Krüger, Henry — DWZ: 1373-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Kraszula, Angie Sophie — DWZ: 710-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Kowohl, Magnus — DWZ: 1468-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Knezevic, Lenni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Klietzing, Björn — DWZ: 1032-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Kleinemas, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Kleinelümern, Kevin — DWZ: 1378-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
79 Kleinegesse, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Jürging, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Johannsmann, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Grünwald, Vanessa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Gadeiev, Isabella — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Fulton, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Engelking, Sam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Dacic, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Buchholz, Maik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Bollkämper, Philipp — DWZ: 1546-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
89 Bischoff, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
90 Azem, Yusuf — DWZ: 1709-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
91 Azem, Othman — DWZ: 1126-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
92 Appelt, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
93 Premachandran, Abirami — DWZ: 822-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
94 Sadlowski, Bernhard — DWZ: 2012-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
95 Scharnowski, Tobias — DWZ: 1954-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
96 Schlautmann, Karl — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
97 Tymann, Karsten — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
98 Tymann, Ralf-Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
99 Weiner, Timon Liam — DWZ: 783-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
100 Wilke, Luca — DWZ: 1304-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
101 Zimmermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1768-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )