SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Ubbedissen 3

17 Schönberg, Sven — DWZ: 1414-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1444
1 Marquardt, Lothar SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1471-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Betcher, Julian Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1247-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1339-45 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Janson, Antony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1334-18 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Kreienberg, Detlef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1225-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
18 Filges, Tim — DWZ: 967-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1125
2 Becker, Eduard SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1282-101 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kröning, Nils Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1115-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Keller, Ulrich SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1149-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1161-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1181-41 1:0 1.0 aus 3
19 Rempel, Lukas — DWZ: 785-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1071-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Stöppel, Josef Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1144-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
20 Rempel, William — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bisaki, Nikson SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: - -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Abdullah, Mohammed Ameen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 775-2 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1114-13 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
21 Rempel, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Linnemann, Tobias Clemens Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
22 Ramsbrock, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zhou, Max Yimeng Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1080-13 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
23 Rempel, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Betcher, Jannis Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1098-24 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1068-19 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
24 Deppe, Daniel — DWZ: 766-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 747
4 Kroh, Abel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1073-3 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Friedrich Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1020-12 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Sautner, Anthony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1216-15 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
6 Demidov, Bair Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Rehberg, Lukas — DWZ: 782-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 857
5 Luckei, Linus SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Engelmann, Tobias Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1016-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1022-48 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Fot, Daniel Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1097-11 0:1 5.0 aus 6
26 Klöpperpieper, Marvin — DWZ: 1028-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Keller, Robert SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 781-2 +:- 0.0 aus 6
6 Reinhold, Malte Heeper SK 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1