SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2

9 Grotzki, Michael — DWZ: 1339-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1248
1 Janson, Antony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1334-18 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1118-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schweins, Markus Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1178-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Schönberg, Sven SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1414-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Marquardt, Lothar SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1471-41 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Janson, Antony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1334-18 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Keller, Ulrich — DWZ: 1149-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1138
2 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1161-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Betcher, Jannis Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1098-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Filges, Tim SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 967-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Bisaki, Nikson SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 6
2 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1161-51 1:0 3.0 aus 6
11 Stickling, Dominik — DWZ: 1071-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1075
3 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1068-19 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Othman, Shafik Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 929-11 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1114-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Rempel, Lukas SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 785-3 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1068-19 1:0 3.5 aus 6
12 Abdullah, Mohammed Ameen — DWZ: 775-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 809
4 Reinhold, Arne Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1038-15 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Mandalovic, Anes Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 861-12 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Heimeier, Andreas Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 1620-35 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Rempel, William SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 MacLean, Lewis SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 838-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Sautner, Anthony Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1216-15 0:1 5.0 aus 5
13 Lutzny, Eugen — DWZ: 1022-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1004
5 Fot, Daniel Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1097-11 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Borgdorf, Eduard Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1005-15 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Hess, Michael Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 832-4 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Rehberg, Lukas SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 782-1 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Barnowski, Chris SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1009-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Fot, Daniel Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 1097-11 1:0 5.0 aus 6
14 Keller, Robert — DWZ: 781-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 680
6 Janson, Ariella Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 878-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Friedrich Gütersloher SV 7; DWZ: 1020-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Ovetskyy, Dimitriy Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 762-8 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Klöpperpieper, Marvin SV Ubbedissen 3; DWZ: 1028-18 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Kroh, Abel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1073-3 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Brandhorst, Kilian Wilhelm Heeper SK 3; DWZ: 839-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Sandscheiper, Thomas — DWZ: 784-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bednorz, Tobias Rhedaer SV 4; DWZ: 742-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Hense, Marvin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 886-11 -:- 0.0 aus 2