SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Verl 2

9 Maaß, Thomas — DWZ: 1462-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1483
1 Schlicht, Klaus SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1828-16 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1571-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Kaulfuß, Kurt Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1444-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Breitsprecher, Raphael TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1744-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1695-110 0:1 2.5 aus 6
10 Westerbarkei, Jens — DWZ: 1510-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1544
2 Belte, Simon SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1799-15 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Rieke, Heiko Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1549-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Jürgens, Helmut Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1461-133 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Behrendt, Kai Clemens TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1525-32 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Erben, Daniel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1296-38 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Kordtokrax, Reinhold — DWZ: 1383-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1407
3 Lorenz, Uwe SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1766-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1549-66 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Amtenbrink, Dieter Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1411-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kerkmann, Jan TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1691-35 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Koscinski, Rainer SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1537-52 1:0 4.0 aus 6
12 Vorderbrüggen, Jan — DWZ: 1311-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1292
4 Merle, Oskar Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1603-17 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kufel, Bronislaw Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1196-30 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Mundhenke, Frank TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1520-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Siemer, Henning SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1136-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Römmling, Gerald — DWZ: 1272-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1287
4 Winsel, Berthold SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1243-16 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Kröger, Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1422-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Pijahn, Hansjörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1449-54 0:1 2.5 aus 5
14 Bisjak, Joachim — DWZ: 1205-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1204
5 Belte, Stephan SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1281-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schirneck, Ethan Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1435-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Borchmann, Günter Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1055-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Kloss, Sven-Holger TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1468-26 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1756-90 0:1 4.5 aus 6
15 Stövesand, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1251-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Artmann, Philipp SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 930-1 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Hanhörster, Frank Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1113-38 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1485-94 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
16 Spiekerkötter, Diane — DWZ: 1176-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1177
7 Brandt, Christian Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1248-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Bisaki, Nikson SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1616-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Stolte, Simon — DWZ: 1451-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Rieksneuwöhner, Pascal — DWZ: 1344-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1358
7 Hackstein, Johannes SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1155-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
19 Kerkhoff, Jonas — DWZ: 1484-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Sehm, Heinz — DWZ: 1210-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1192
7 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1276-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Kerkhoff, Nico — DWZ: 1292-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kröning, Annika — DWZ: 1113-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Brunn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1208-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Ebert, Joachim — DWZ: 1190-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Glatt, Nico Benjamin — DWZ: 1079-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1095
8 Zhou, Max Yimeng Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1133-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kroh, Abel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1140-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
26 Stromberg, Klaas Magnus — DWZ: 956-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Bartels, Arne — DWZ: 908-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kerkhoff, Benjamin — DWZ: 899-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Hiltner, Adolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Brinktrine, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Kerkhoff, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kranz, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Stromberg, Bennet Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Landwehr, Ruben Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Hohmann, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Ruhnau, Juri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Feller, Vitali — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Erichlandwehr, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Yang, Kem — DWZ: 862-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Kleinegesse, Titus — DWZ: 779-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Köpke, Linus — DWZ: 756-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Ernst, Tristan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Darijtschuk, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Prilop, Gerhard SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1206-29 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Rommel, Kevin Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1291-10 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Kloss, Lars-Erik TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 960-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Theben, Nevio SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1