SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Ubbedissen 2

9 Hentschel, Dietmar — DWZ: 1489-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1502
1 Neumann, Konstantina Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1516-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1968-129 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Schlicht, Klaus SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1828-16 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Döding, Karsten Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1571-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Kaulfuß, Kurt Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1444-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
10 Ellerbrock, Ingo — DWZ: 1586-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Rieke, Heiko Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Klöpperpieper, Frank — DWZ: 1593-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1595
2 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1573-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1653-96 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Belte, Simon SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1799-15 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1549-66 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Jürgens, Helmut Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1461-133 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
12 Bergner, Thomas — DWZ: 1483-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1503
3 Kluge, Stephan Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1641-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Ott, Lukas Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1492-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Lorenz, Uwe SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1766-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Merle, Oskar Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1603-17 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Amtenbrink, Dieter Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1411-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Burwieck, Karl-Friedrich — DWZ: 1230-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1238
1 Abdullah, Ali SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1446-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Qiu, Leo Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1488-66 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Specht, Ulrich Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1311-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Ivanovic, Nicola — DWZ: 1343-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Emkow, Markus — DWZ: 1310-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1297
2 Härschmitz, Helmut SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1309-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Bodenstein, Britta Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1298-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Winsel, Berthold SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1243-16 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Kröger, Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1422-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Eggers, Uwe Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1374-31 0:1 3.0 aus 5
16 Hecht, Martin — DWZ: 1279-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1254
3 Rickel, Christian SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1511-19 -:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Neumann, Michael Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1211-11 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2001 Hentschel, Andreas — DWZ: 1500-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1481
6 Neumann, Anna-Alicia Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1185-41 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Specht, Oliver Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1215-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Belte, Stephan SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1281-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schirneck, Ethan Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1435-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2002 Schürmann, Anke — DWZ: 1308-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1332
4 Greweling, Ralf SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1582-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Neumann, Helena Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1154-30 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Specht, Emil Leon Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1211-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Fritsch, Bastian SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1613-1 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Kufel, Bronislaw Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1196-30 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2003 Buhler, Marcel — DWZ: 1205-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1230
5 Bosbotinis, Georg SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1446-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Betcher, Julian Gütersloher SV 5; DWZ: 1269-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Köhler, Justus Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1930-15 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Artmann, Philipp SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 930-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Brandt, Christian Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1248-21 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Hilverda, Jan Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1085-82 1:0 2.0 aus 5
17 Schönberg, Sven — DWZ: 1478-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1484
6 Langnickel, Reinhard SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1173-44 1:0 0.5 aus 6
18 Filges, Tim — DWZ: 1144-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Disse, Lukas SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
24 Deppe, Daniel — DWZ: 755-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 735
7 Grunwald, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1060-22 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Knells, Reinhard Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1165-73 +:- 0.0 aus 2
25 Rehberg, Lukas — DWZ: 832-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 823
8 Rommel, Kevin Rhedaer SV 3; DWZ: 1291-10 0:1 2.5 aus 4
26 Klöpperpieper, Marvin — DWZ: 987-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 942
8 Berhorn, Bernhard SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1; DWZ: 1056-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Hanhörster, Frank Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1113-38 0:1 2.0 aus 3