SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Gütersloher SV 5

33 Neumann, Konstantina — DWZ: 1516-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1488
1 Hentschel, Dietmar SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1489-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Breitsprecher, Raphael TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1744-3 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1973-128 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Belte, Simon SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1799-15 0:1 5.0 aus 6
34 Mönig, Sven — DWZ: 1545-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Haase, Kai — DWZ: 1626-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Schubert, Lukas — DWZ: 1573-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1584
1 Kaulfuß, Kurt Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1444-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Klöpperpieper, Frank SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1593-81 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Kerkmann, Jan TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1691-35 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Lorenz, Uwe SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1766-54 1:0 5.0 aus 6
37 Kluge, Stephan — DWZ: 1641-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1637
2 Jürgens, Helmut Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1461-133 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Bergner, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1483-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Mundhenke, Frank TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1520-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
38 Qiu, Leo — DWZ: 1488-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1546
3 Amtenbrink, Dieter Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1411-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Burwieck, Karl-Friedrich SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1230-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Pijahn, Hansjörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1449-54 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1818-107 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Winsel, Berthold SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1243-16 1:0 0.0 aus 6
39 Engels, Marlene — DWZ: 1172-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Neumann, Oliver — DWZ: 1249-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1222
4 Eggers, Uwe Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1374-31 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kloss, Sven-Holger TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1468-26 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Ott, Lukas Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1492-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Belte, Stephan SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1281-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5001 Neumann, Michael — DWZ: 1211-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1222
5 Hilverda, Jan Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1085-82 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hecht, Martin SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1279-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1485-94 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Fleckner, Steffen Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1321-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Fritsch, Bastian SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1613-1 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5002 Neumann, Anna-Alicia — DWZ: 1185-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1185
6 Knells, Reinhard Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1165-73 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hentschel, Andreas SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1500-34 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Specht, Ulrich Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1311-16 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5003 Garnschröder, Hendrik — DWZ: 1022-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 990
7 Borchmann, Günter Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1055-10 -:- 1.5 aus 5
7 Kaiser, Gerd TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1437-29 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Artmann, Philipp SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 930-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5004 Neumann, Helena — DWZ: 1154-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1180
8 Hanhörster, Frank Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1113-38 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Schürmann, Anke SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1308-41 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Stüwe, Sebastian TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 876-1 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Bodenstein, Britta Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1298-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Moegelin, Dieter SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1071-20 1:0 0.5 aus 2
49 Betcher, Julian — DWZ: 1269-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1305
8 Buhler, Marcel SV Ubbedissen 2; DWZ: 1205-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
53 Kröning, Nils — DWZ: 1143-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1156
7 Borgstädt, Leif Jona Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1376-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
56 Betcher, Jannis — DWZ: 1333-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1330
8 Köhler, Justus Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1930-15 0:1 3.0 aus 3
80 Jürging, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Prilop, Gerhard SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1206-29 -:+ 2.0 aus 3