SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

Blauer Springer Paderborn 3

17 Pöppe, Thorsten — DWZ: 1782-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1770-117 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1769-70 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1824-84 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1931-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Stukemeier, Ralf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1785-182 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 2004-47 +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1810-51 1:0 2.5 aus 6
18 Höfling, Othmar — DWZ: 1704-110 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1638-153 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1772-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1775-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1841-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1673-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1893-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1813-47 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
19 Hellmich, Hartmut — DWZ: 1668-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1741-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1535-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1741-71 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1674-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1574-225 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1813-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1709-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
20 Möller, Maurin — DWZ: 1803-52 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1697-81 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1570-18 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1582-58 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1586-55 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1799-64 1:0 3.0 aus 6
21 Korelski, Martin — DWZ: 1615-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1482-74 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Fuhrmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1559-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1616-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1601-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1621-34 1:0 3.5 aus 7
22 Klahold, Rona — DWZ: 1552-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1465-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1547-27 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1519-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1694-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Hellmich, Michael — DWZ: 1515-128 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Qiu, Leo Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1488-66 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1552-72 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1694-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Gewalt, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1521-26 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1546-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Siedhoff, Jörg Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1693-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-45 0:1 3.5 aus 7
24 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1537-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Zhou, Max Yimeng Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1133-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1552-141 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1651-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1440-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1587-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3001 Hellmich, Thomas — DWZ: 1424-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1350-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1505-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1537-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1415-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1600-60 0:1 3.0 aus 7
29 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael — DWZ: 1467-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ungerland, Benedikt SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1495-110 1:0 0.0 aus 1
40 Potyka, Benjamin — DWZ: 1299-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1653-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
41 Lucashen, Marcus — DWZ: 1202-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Krawtschenko, Leonid SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1645-29 0:1 3.5 aus 4
87 Pickhard, Tobias — DWZ: 1497-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1590-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7