SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

Blauer Springer Paderborn 3

17 Pöppe, Thorsten — DWZ: 1780-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1774
1 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1731-115 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1771-69 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1823-82 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1945-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Stukemeier, Ralf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1795-181 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1988-46 +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1814-50 1:0 2.5 aus 6
18 Höfling, Othmar — DWZ: 1685-108 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1703
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1691-152 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1738-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1756-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1831-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1652-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1924-56 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1798-46 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
19 Hellmich, Hartmut — DWZ: 1634-88 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1658
3 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1717-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1523-55 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1729-70 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1670-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1581-224 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1823-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1657-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
20 Möller, Maurin — DWZ: 1743-50 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1812
4 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1695-79 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1542-17 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1643-57 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1623-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1829-63 1:0 3.0 aus 6
21 Korelski, Martin — DWZ: 1586-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1615
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1509-73 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Fuhrmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1542-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1591-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1613-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1634-33 1:0 3.5 aus 7
22 Klahold, Rona — DWZ: 1584-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1546
6 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1446-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1566-26 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1473-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1701-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Hellmich, Michael — DWZ: 1512-126 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1483
7 Qiu, Leo Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1398-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1532-71 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1684-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Gewalt, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1464-25 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1549-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Siedhoff, Jörg Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1683-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1674-44 0:1 3.5 aus 7
24 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1538-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1538
8 Zhou, Max Yimeng Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1094-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1503-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1575-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1413-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1611-51 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3001 Hellmich, Thomas — DWZ: 1423-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1419
8 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1350-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1474-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1541-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1435-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1609-59 0:1 3.0 aus 7
29 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael — DWZ: 1449-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1472
8 Ungerland, Benedikt SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1502-108 1:0 0.0 aus 1
40 Potyka, Benjamin — DWZ: 1280-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1296
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1645-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
41 Lucashen, Marcus — DWZ: 1223-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1219
7 Krawtschenko, Leonid SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1631-28 0:1 3.5 aus 4
87 Pickhard, Tobias — DWZ: 1509-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1514
8 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1606-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7