SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SG Kirchlengern 2

9 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1769-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1712-67 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Pöppe, Thorsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1782-40 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1824-84 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1931-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Stukemeier, Ralf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1785-182 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 2004-47 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Bohm, Ralf — DWZ: 1772-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1705-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Höfling, Othmar Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1704-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1638-153 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1775-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1841-66 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1769-85 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1893-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
11 Haustein, Peter — DWZ: 1512-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1551-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1741-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1741-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1674-64 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1673-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1813-90 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Hahn, Andreas — DWZ: 1535-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1731-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1668-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1742-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1694-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1582-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1799-64 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Brockerhoff, Thorsten — DWZ: 1570-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1632-78 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1803-52 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1697-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1651-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1694-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
14 Fuhrmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1559-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1573-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1615-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1482-74 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1574-225 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
15 Reitmeier, Werner — DWZ: 1552-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1515-128 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1573-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1510-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1601-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Allahverdi, Maryam TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1748-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Siedhoff, Jörg Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1693-83 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Stüwe, Dieter — DWZ: 1552-141 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Henjes, Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1483-124 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1537-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Dehner, Rolf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1446-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1505-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1547-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1586-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1457-42 1:0 2.5 aus 6
17 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas — DWZ: 1606-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1276-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gewalt, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1521-26 1:0 4.0 aus 6
19 Stork, Björn — DWZ: 1330-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1638-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1537-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
20 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1762-320 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1338-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1621-34 1:0 3.5 aus 7
23 Rottmann, Pascal — DWZ: 1350-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1424-23 0:1 2.0 aus 5
24 Schröder, Kai — DWZ: 1272-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1519-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1435-37 0:1 1.5 aus 3