SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SG Kirchlengern 2

9 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1771-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1775
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1703-66 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Pöppe, Thorsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1780-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1823-82 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1945-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Bohm, Ralf — DWZ: 1738-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1737
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1714-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Höfling, Othmar Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1685-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1691-152 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1756-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1831-65 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Haustein, Peter — DWZ: 1579-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1545
3 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1519-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1717-53 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1729-70 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1670-63 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Hahn, Andreas — DWZ: 1523-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1540
4 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1690-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1609-87 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1754-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1684-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1643-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
13 Brockerhoff, Thorsten — DWZ: 1542-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1547
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1645-77 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1740-47 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1695-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1575-20 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Fuhrmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1542-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1558
6 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1507-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1586-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1509-73 1:0 1.0 aus 5
15 Reitmeier, Werner — DWZ: 1532-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1569
6 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1507-125 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1576-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1546-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1616-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
16 Stüwe, Dieter — DWZ: 1503-139 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1535
7 Henjes, Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1502-123 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1538-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Dehner, Rolf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1442-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1474-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1566-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
17 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas — DWZ: 1531-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1548
8 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1048-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gewalt, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1464-25 1:0 3.0 aus 4
19 Stork, Björn — DWZ: 1415-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1408
8 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1526-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1541-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
20 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1774-317 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1777
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1354-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
23 Rottmann, Pascal — DWZ: 1350-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1332
8 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1396-21 0:1 1.5 aus 3