SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SG Kirchlengern 2

9 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1771-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1769
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1703-66 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Pöppe, Thorsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1780-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Bohm, Ralf — DWZ: 1738-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1749
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1714-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Höfling, Othmar Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1724-107 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1691-152 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Haustein, Peter — DWZ: 1579-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1567
3 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1558-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1717-53 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Hahn, Andreas — DWZ: 1523-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1529
4 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1690-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1639-86 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1754-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Brockerhoff, Thorsten — DWZ: 1542-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1562
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1645-77 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1740-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1695-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Fuhrmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1542-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1562
6 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1555-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1586-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1556-72 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Reitmeier, Werner — DWZ: 1532-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1566
6 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1471-124 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1576-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Stüwe, Dieter — DWZ: 1503-139 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1536
7 Henjes, Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1502-123 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1538-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Dehner, Rolf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1442-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas — DWZ: 1531-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1533
8 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1048-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1774-317 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1777
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1379-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Rottmann, Pascal — DWZ: 1350-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1330
8 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1362-20 0:1 1.5 aus 2