SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SV Soest 2

9 Giricz, Thomas — DWZ: 1823-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1833
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2080-66 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1907-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Pöppe, Thorsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1780-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1771-69 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1749-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1945-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Stukemeier, Ralf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1795-181 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Dongash, Viktor — DWZ: 1756-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1763
2 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1992-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1703-66 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Höfling, Othmar Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1685-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1738-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1831-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1813-84 0:1 1.5 aus 6
11 Trompeter, Michael — DWZ: 1729-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1742
3 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1783-52 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1714-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1634-88 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1556-86 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1731-115 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1670-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1652-11 1:0 3.5 aus 6
12 Beecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1591-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1620
4 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1737-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1586-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1691-152 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1643-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
13 Schröder, Christopher — DWZ: 1684-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1693
4 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1519-15 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1512-126 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1523-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1581-224 1:0 2.5 aus 7
14 Heckmann, Jan — DWZ: 1727-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1694
5 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1726-51 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1690-58 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1717-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Schlüter, Silas — DWZ: 1575-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1641
6 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1641-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1645-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1538-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1542-17 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1754-30 1:0 3.5 aus 6
16 Wolfstädter, Peter — DWZ: 1546-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1510
7 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1507-41 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1532-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1695-79 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Allahverdi, Maryam TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1737-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2001 Herppich, Gunnar — DWZ: 1474-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1506
7 Pilz, Tamara SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1570-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1423-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1503-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1509-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1613-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1623-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2002 Müller, Marvin — DWZ: 1593-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1587
8 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1446-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1634-33 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2003 Deisel, Tobias — DWZ: 1550-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1570
8 Henjes, Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1502-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1566-26 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1473-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
20 Schiemann, Hauke — DWZ: 1526-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1576
8 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1415-57 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Gewalt, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1464-25 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3001 Ungerland, Benedikt — DWZ: 1502-108 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1480
8 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1449-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3002 Fritzlar, Adolf — DWZ: 1387-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1395
8 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1541-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
25 Krambeck, Günther — DWZ: 1574-108 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1566
8 Stadie, Uwe SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1406-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3