SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SV Ubbedissen 1

1 Sprute, Timon — DWZ: 1945-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1932
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1814-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2080-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Pöppe, Thorsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1780-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1771-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Lausten, Sven — DWZ: 1831-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1835
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1798-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1992-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1703-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Höfling, Othmar Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1685-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1738-45 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Budde, Olaf — DWZ: 1783-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1778
3 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1657-37 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1783-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Possehn, Ewald — DWZ: 1670-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1668
4 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1737-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1714-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1609-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1579-85 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Sprute, Jaron — DWZ: 1643-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1547
4 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1674-44 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1726-51 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1519-15 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1740-47 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1523-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Haas, Ralf — DWZ: 1616-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1615
6 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1641-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1690-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1586-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1532-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Hecht, Felix — DWZ: 1566-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1562
5 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1609-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Schöning, Tim SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1581-39 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1507-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1543-34 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1503-139 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Gewalt, Thomas — DWZ: 1464-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1509
8 Ahlemeyer, Dieter SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1553-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Henjes, Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1502-123 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1507-125 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1531-63 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Budde, Stefan — DWZ: 1541-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1543
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1645-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1391-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1396-21 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1415-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Hentschel, Dietmar — DWZ: 1505-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1476
8 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1303-59 0:1 1.0 aus 3
11 Klöpperpieper, Frank — DWZ: 1574-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1573
7 Hinkelmann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1547-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2001 Hentschel, Andreas — DWZ: 1516-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1521
8 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1606-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5