SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1

1 Stukemeier, Ralf — DWZ: 1785-182 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1777
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 2004-47 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1810-51 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1973-74 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Althöfer, Ingo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1835-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Pöppe, Thorsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1782-40 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1769-70 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1824-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Berkemeier, Jürgen — DWZ: 1769-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1736
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1893-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1813-47 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1805-53 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1772-46 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1775-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schneider, Waldemar — DWZ: 1673-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1688
3 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1709-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1680-34 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1705-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Höfling, Othmar Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1704-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1512-87 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1741-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kreie, Günter — DWZ: 1574-225 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1571
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1813-90 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-45 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1656-79 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1632-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1667-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Fuhrmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1559-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1694-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Allahverdi, Maryam — DWZ: 1748-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1759
5 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1600-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1657-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1573-42 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1552-72 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1510-44 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Henning — DWZ: 1586-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1560
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1694-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Krawtschenko, Leonid SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1645-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Stadie, Uwe SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1443-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1761-53 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1552-141 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1505-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Wolf, Reimund — DWZ: 1621-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1608
5 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1636-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1590-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Steffen, Maxim SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1288-21 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Henjes, Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1483-124 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1615-47 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1762-320 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1581-58 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw — DWZ: 1939-57 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1945
6 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1587-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1538-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bergmann, Frank SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1151-21 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1295-60 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1001 Bergemann, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Hantke, Erhard — DWZ: 1519-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1551
7 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1457-42 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1338-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1546-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1272-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Deisel, Tobias SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1575-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1003 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1334-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Windmeier, Lothar — DWZ: 1546-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1563
7 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1515-128 1:0 2.0 aus 7
10 Kleusser, Udo — DWZ: 1479-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1476
8 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1415-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Git, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1440-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1445
8 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1537-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5