SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

Zugzwang Minden 1

1 Großkopf, Lars — DWZ: 1988-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1994
1 Stukemeier, Ralf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1803-179 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1749-77 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1822-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Heinemann, Lars — DWZ: 1924-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1913
2 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1787-83 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1731-115 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Dorn, Kathrin — DWZ: 1823-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1821
3 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1566-223 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1691-152 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1773-45 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Klein, Stephan — DWZ: 1829-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1804
4 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1717-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1660-36 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Berger, Peter — DWZ: 1701-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1714
4 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1623-54 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1754-30 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1674-44 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Siedhoff, Jörg — DWZ: 1683-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Fischer, Holger — DWZ: 1654-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1636
5 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1634-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Weper, Udo — DWZ: 1601-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Niemeier, Stephanie — DWZ: 1602-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Knuth, Kai-Michael — DWZ: 1611-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1610
6 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1935-56 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1695-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1595-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 Erlinger, Oliver — DWZ: 1497-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1486
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1645-42 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Jaulin, André — DWZ: 1463-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1441
7 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1473-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1556-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Krawtschenko, Leonid SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1631-28 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Windmöller, Rainer — DWZ: 1472-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Werner, Stefan — DWZ: 1435-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1418
8 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1464-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1446-17 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Spieß, Heiko — DWZ: 1432-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1441
8 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1606-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Vogel, Bernd — DWZ: 1389-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Dorn, Oliver — DWZ: 1291-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Timmer, Michael — DWZ: 1237-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )