SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SG Hücker-Aschen 1

1 Eichmann, Eduard — DWZ: 1814-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1810
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1945-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Stukemeier, Ralf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1795-181 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1988-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1731-115 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1907-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Pöppe, Thorsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1780-38 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin — DWZ: 1798-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1813
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1831-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1813-84 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1823-89 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1691-152 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1992-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1703-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Höfling, Othmar Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1685-108 +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Brinkmann, Malte — DWZ: 1657-37 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1710
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1783-37 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1652-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1829-63 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1717-53 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Guhe, Stefan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1751-52 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1714-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1634-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Krämer, Frank — DWZ: 1674-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1671
4 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1643-57 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1581-224 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1701-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1754-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1737-33 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1690-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1512-126 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Föste, Frank — DWZ: 1609-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1601
5 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1566-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Allahverdi, Maryam TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1737-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1611-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1695-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1726-51 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1645-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1423-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm — DWZ: 1645-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1653
6 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1541-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Erlinger, Oliver Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1497-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1509-73 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schöning, Tim SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1581-39 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1507-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1280-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hinkelmann, Alexander — DWZ: 1547-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1556
7 Klöpperpieper, Frank SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1574-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Steffen, Maxim SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1330-20 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Krawtschenko, Leonid — DWZ: 1631-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1646
6 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1623-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1463-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Süllwald, Ralf SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1309-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1223-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Höner, Louis Leonhard — DWZ: 1606-37 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1598
8 Hentschel, Andreas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1516-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1634-33 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1432-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1446-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Bergmann, Frank SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1161-20 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Henjes, Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1502-123 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1509-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Rother, Alexander — DWZ: 1686-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Paszehr, Felix — DWZ: 1440-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1436
8 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1935-56 0:1 4.0 aus 4
19 Hübers, Simon — DWZ: 1452-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1437
8 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1705-109 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Windmüller, Marla — DWZ: 1156-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1226
8 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1303-59 1:0 1.0 aus 4