SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SG Hücker-Aschen 1

1 Eichmann, Eduard — DWZ: 1822-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1846
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1945-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Stukemeier, Ralf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1803-179 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1988-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin — DWZ: 1773-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1778
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1831-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1787-83 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1823-89 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Brinkmann, Malte — DWZ: 1660-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1675
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1783-37 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1652-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1829-63 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Krämer, Frank — DWZ: 1674-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1682
4 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1594-56 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1566-223 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1701-37 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Föste, Frank — DWZ: 1595-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1584
5 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1566-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Allahverdi, Maryam TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1732-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1611-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm — DWZ: 1645-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1650
6 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1541-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Erlinger, Oliver Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1497-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hinkelmann, Alexander — DWZ: 1547-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1548
7 Klöpperpieper, Frank SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1574-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Krawtschenko, Leonid — DWZ: 1631-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1640
6 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1623-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1463-41 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1001 Höner, Louis Leonhard — DWZ: 1606-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1616
8 Hentschel, Andreas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1516-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1634-33 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1432-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Rother, Alexander — DWZ: 1686-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Paszehr, Felix — DWZ: 1440-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1436
8 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1935-56 0:1 3.0 aus 3