SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SK Halle 1

1 Laube, Reiner — DWZ: 2080-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2080
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1823-82 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1945-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1992-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1980
2 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1756-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1831-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Stukemeier, Ralf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1796-180 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1988-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1798-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Guhe, Stefan — DWZ: 1751-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1731
2 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1657-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schirmbeck, Markus — DWZ: 1783-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1814
3 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1729-70 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1783-37 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1787-83 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1924-56 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Sivirincuk, Ruslan — DWZ: 1737-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1713
4 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1591-41 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1670-63 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1652-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1823-89 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1674-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Wiegand, Markus — DWZ: 1814-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Schulte, Martin — DWZ: 1726-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1737
5 Heckmann, Jan SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1727-17 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1643-57 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1829-63 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1609-59 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Kiel, Karl-Ernst — DWZ: 1658-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
4 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1566-223 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1701-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Miller, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1641-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1670
6 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1575-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1616-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Allahverdi, Maryam TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1732-8 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1611-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Schöning, Tim — DWZ: 1581-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
7 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1566-26 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1463-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1645-42 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Pilz, Tamara — DWZ: 1570-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1540
7 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1474-47 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Ahlemeyer, Dieter — DWZ: 1553-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1530
8 Gewalt, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1464-25 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Stadie, Uwe — DWZ: 1406-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1444
8 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1574-108 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1623-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1432-36 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Korcz, Thomas — DWZ: 1421-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Stiller, Louis — DWZ: 1306-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Steffen, Maxim — DWZ: 1077-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1067
7 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1634-33 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Hinkelmann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1547-36 0:1 1.5 aus 2
17 Schneck, Emil — DWZ: 1325-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Süllwald, Ralf — DWZ: 1309-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1303
7 Krawtschenko, Leonid SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1631-28 0:1 2.5 aus 3
19 Lenhard, Walter — DWZ: 1286-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Bergmann, Frank — DWZ: 1161-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1157
8 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1935-56 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1606-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
21 Bandt, Maximilian — DWZ: 1171-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hoffmann, Eike — DWZ: 892-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Gerth, Laurenz — DWZ: 808-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Pasternacki, Giarno — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Stockhecke, Jonas Konstantin — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Batenberg, Connor Ben — DWZ: 765-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Hamann, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Müller, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )