SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SK Turm Lage 1

1 Eichenhofer, Karsten — DWZ: 1907-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1904
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1823-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Althöfer, Ingo — DWZ: 1845-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1835
1 Stukemeier, Ralf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1796-180 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1988-46 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schittek, Dieter — DWZ: 1703-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1710
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1771-69 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1756-9 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1831-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1787-83 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1924-56 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Sprute, Udo — DWZ: 1714-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1697
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1738-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1729-70 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1670-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1652-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Freitag, Dario — DWZ: 1519-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1548
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1579-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1684-26 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1643-57 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Dix, Walter — DWZ: 1690-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1717
4 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1523-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Heckmann, Jan SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1727-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1616-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1823-89 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Brixél, Walter — DWZ: 1645-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1626
5 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1542-17 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1575-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1566-223 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1829-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Suermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1507-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1546
6 Fuhrmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1542-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1546-43 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1566-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Allahverdi, Maryam TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1732-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1701-37 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Henjes, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1502-123 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
7 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1503-139 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Deisel, Tobias SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1550-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Gewalt, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1464-25 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1634-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Siedhoff, Jörg Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1683-82 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Neb, Waldemar — DWZ: 1391-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1390
7 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1541-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1611-51 0:1 2.0 aus 5
11 Pagel, Rainer — DWZ: 1303-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1320
8 Hentschel, Dietmar SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1505-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1935-56 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1463-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Marienfeldt, Thomas — DWZ: 1221-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Jachmann, Franziska — DWZ: 1158-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Gerstendorf, Dirk — DWZ: 1131-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1354-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1337
8 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1774-317 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1473-41 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Springer, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Witte, Ursula — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hoffmann, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Benner-Neb, Assiya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )