SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SK Turm Lage 1

1 Eichenhofer, Karsten — DWZ: 1900-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1824-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1810-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Althöfer, Ingo — DWZ: 1835-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Stukemeier, Ralf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1785-182 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 2004-47 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schittek, Dieter — DWZ: 1712-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1769-70 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1775-11 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1841-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1769-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1893-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1813-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2084-67 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Sprute, Udo — DWZ: 1705-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1772-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1741-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1674-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1673-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1709-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1973-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Freitag, Dario — DWZ: 1551-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1512-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1694-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1582-58 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Dix, Walter — DWZ: 1731-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1535-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Heckmann, Jan SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1694-18 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1601-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1813-90 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Guhe, Stefan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1714-53 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Brixél, Walter — DWZ: 1632-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1570-18 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1651-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1574-225 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1799-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1600-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1805-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Suermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1573-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fuhrmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1559-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1510-44 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1547-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Allahverdi, Maryam TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1748-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1694-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1653-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1680-34 1:0 2.0 aus 7
9 Henjes, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1483-124 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1552-141 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Deisel, Tobias SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1575-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Gewalt, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1521-26 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1621-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Siedhoff, Jörg Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1693-83 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1590-38 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1757-52 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Neb, Waldemar — DWZ: 1390-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1537-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1587-52 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Pagel, Rainer — DWZ: 1295-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hentschel, Dietmar SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1489-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1939-57 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1457-42 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1189-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Marienfeldt, Thomas — DWZ: 1221-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Jachmann, Franziska — DWZ: 1158-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Gerstendorf, Dirk — DWZ: 1131-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1338-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1762-320 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1519-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5
16 Springer, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Witte, Ursula — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hoffmann, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1657-55 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
19 Benner-Neb, Assiya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Horo, Oria — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ahlemeyer, Dieter SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1530-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2