SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A

SV Künsebeck 1

1 Wittenbrock, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schürmann, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Jagotka, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Maisey, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Schmitz, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Voß, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Reinecke, Gunther SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Protte, Peter SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Laube, Holger — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Fischer, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Dyck, Peter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Biehl, Brian SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Stieghorst, André — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 6
5 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
9 Guhe, Dietmar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Tiemann, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
10 Stockhecke, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
11 Badtke, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Heggemann, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Guhe, Fiona — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Büchter, Karsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bruning, Melanie SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6