SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A

SK Delbrück 2

9 Bechtold, Alexander — DWZ: 1737-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Salzwedel, Wolfgang SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1745-42 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
10 Spehr, Michael — DWZ: 1732-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1735
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1765-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Horenkamp, Christian — DWZ: 1699-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1680
2 Switka, Jacek SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1732-94 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 2062-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1760-65 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1713-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Schürmann, Bernd SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1946-108 0:1 5.5 aus 7
12 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1617-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1586
1 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1685-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Usling, Thomas SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1720-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1947-48 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1667-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Maisey, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1642-67 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Michael SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1770-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
13 Klocke, Michael — DWZ: 1649-117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1636
2 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1726-80 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Blome, Ralf SG Löhne 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1700-65 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1591-94 0:1 3.5 aus 6
14 Protte, Peter — DWZ: 1682-108 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1677
3 Voß, Markus SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1580-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1651-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1647
3 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1641-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Loschinski, Karl-Heinz SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1737-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Reinecke, Gunther SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1712-2 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1393-30 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1641-73 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Fischer, Bernd SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1644-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
16 Gehle, Philipp — DWZ: 1662-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1683
4 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1621-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1699-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1565-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Dyck, Peter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1622-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Stieghorst, André SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1523-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2001 Dransfeld, Marius — DWZ: 1532-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1499
6 Teichrib, Viktor SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1652-98 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1591-70 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1654-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Guhe, Dietmar SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1563-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2002 Pawlik, Stefan — DWZ: 1581-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Jüde, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1596-127 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1562
5 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1603-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1525-40 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1649-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1638-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Stockhecke, Manfred SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1496-49 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2004 Erdtmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1487-159 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1467
6 Schneider, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1562-115 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Vollmer, Waldemar SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1555-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1484-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1488-35 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Brinkmann, Jonathan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1567-29 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Guhe, Fiona SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 957-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
18 Prause, Dieter — DWZ: 1582-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1576
7 Kolkmann, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1560-27 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1482-45 1:0 2.5 aus 5
25 Hennemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1482-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1476
8 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1364-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
26 Käuper, Johann — DWZ: 1424-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1397
8 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1541-112 0:1 3.5 aus 5