SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B

Spvg. Versmold 1

1 Gazda, Istvan — DWZ: 2023-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2031
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1939-94 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2027-109 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1899-65 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Ramirez Marin, Iván Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2227-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1973-130 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Küpper, Victor Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1835-64 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Schacht, Andreas — DWZ: 1878-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1858
2 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1874-105 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1885-167 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1821-39 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2013-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2022-125 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1767-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1833-60 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Tumurbaatar, Temuujin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kasten, Marcel SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1870-58 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-54 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Burov, Ilya — DWZ: 1914-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1890
3 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1920-145 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-104 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1903-87 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2022-52 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1830-199 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Gehring, Axel — DWZ: 1768-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1760
4 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1875-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1876-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-70 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1887-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1876-54 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Bascheck, Ralf SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1771-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Brakemann, Werner Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1830-115 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schacht, Patrick — DWZ: 1650-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1658
5 Sideris, Apostolos SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1885-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1684-38 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Jakubowski, Adrian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1816-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Matthigack, Werner SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1814-50 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schacht, Marcel — DWZ: 1692-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1692
6 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1771-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1758-49 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1827-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1825-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1697-142 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Lendzian, Alfred — DWZ: 1704-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1710
7 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1667-31 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1805-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1700-9 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1749-104 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1762-100 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Gareiss, Jörg SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1743-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1640-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Gazda, Gergely — DWZ: 1679-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Pölzing, Volker — DWZ: 1691-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1712
6 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1728-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1821-181 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1530-108 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1444-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Walther, Johannes — DWZ: 1446-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1432
8 Barovic, Aleksej SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1738-23 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Finke, Gerhard SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1675-120 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1004 Heider, Ralf — DWZ: 1706-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1692
7 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1735-83 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1720-184 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1005 Schacht, Dominik — DWZ: 1508-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1524
8 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1670-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Effenberger, Knuth — DWZ: 1650-98 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1670
8 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1500-37 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kröger, Tim Brackweder SK 2; DWZ: 1510-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Schneider, Heinz — DWZ: 1331-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1328
7 Schulz, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1797-170 0:1 4.5 aus 5
19 Sudermann, Andreas — DWZ: 1297-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1294
8 Stakhanov, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1770-47 0:1 2.0 aus 3