SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

Bielefelder SK 2

9 Sudbrock, Ralf — DWZ: 2027-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2022
1 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-75 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1996-28 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Rathmann, Thorsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2090-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Möllerring, Richard — DWZ: 1944-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1932
1 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1890-182 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1906-184 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1915-199 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2071-136 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Nagel, Jens — DWZ: 1977-90 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1984
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1946-108 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Esfehanian, Luca SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1859-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1868-78 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1707-70 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Mory, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1808-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1738-113 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2015-41 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Augustin, Dirk — DWZ: 1916-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1892
2 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Beyer, Steffen SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1933-37 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1976-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
13 Windmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1914-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1907
4 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1730-118 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
14 Burg, Michael — DWZ: 1835-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1799
3 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1926-70 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, Matthias SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1838-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1928-96 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1748-105 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1811-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
15 Riegler, Moritz — DWZ: 1794-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1788
4 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1698-93 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1753-77 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1862-85 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1688-120 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Steinert, Rafael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1811-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1910-146 0:1 5.5 aus 7
16 Winkler, Yonathan — DWZ: 1766-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1776
5 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1822-71 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1776-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1830-17 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1553-385 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1814-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1637-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1744-264 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2001 Romppel, Matthias — DWZ: 1853-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1868
6 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1650-71 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1695-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1546-74 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1730-31 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1747-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1677-80 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2002 Schulte, Jens — DWZ: 1831-128 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla — DWZ: 1737-33 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1800
7 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1674-49 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1705-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1461-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schäfer, Jürgen SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1685-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1615-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1560-143 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1655-65 1:0 0.0 aus 3
18 Ebert, Karsten — DWZ: 1818-107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1801
7 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1757-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Rott, Alexander SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1523-21 +:- 0.0 aus 1
19 Biermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1766-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1771
8 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1467-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris — DWZ: 1653-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1654
8 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1683-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
24 Cordes, Jule — DWZ: 1666-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1683
8 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1522-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Ott, Lukas — DWZ: 1492-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1478
8 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1594-65 0:1 3.5 aus 6
59 Köhler, Justus — DWZ: 1930-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1935
8 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1658-73 1:0 0.0 aus 2