SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

SG Enger-Spenge 1

1 Bäumer, Lars — DWZ: 2225-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Rathmann, Thorsten — DWZ: 2090-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2005-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1946-108 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Esfehanian, Luca SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1859-15 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Härtel, Birk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1919-29 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1937-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2027-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1996-28 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Tamm, Ulrich — DWZ: 2032-161 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Weis, Olga TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2020-134 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1926-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-75 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Mory, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1808-45 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hacker, Christian — DWZ: 1915-199 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1946-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1786-51 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1906-184 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Möllerring, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1944-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1761-40 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1738-113 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1903-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1698-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Fischer, Matthias SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1838-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1890-182 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1707-70 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1977-90 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1811-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Sadroschinski, Michael — DWZ: 1730-118 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1728-44 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1822-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1753-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1868-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1748-105 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1914-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1814-68 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Peske, Kuno — DWZ: 1771-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1670-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1650-71 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1776-48 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1928-96 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1688-120 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1699-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Sadroschinski, Dominique — DWZ: 1637-72 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1642-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1862-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1553-385 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1766-39 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1730-31 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1001 Peske, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1747-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1501-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1674-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1705-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1830-17 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1617-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1853-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Höfling, Othmar Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1704-110 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1002 Petersen, Carsten — DWZ: 1974-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Neudorf, Noah Levin — DWZ: 1914-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Sehm, Dieter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1788-81 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Becker-Sievert, Maik — DWZ: 1753-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1757-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Schmidt, Heinz — DWZ: 1585-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1594-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1645-102 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Scholz, Michael — DWZ: 1591-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Greve, Ole SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1528-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
15 Niehaus, Dirk — DWZ: 1560-143 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1683-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1737-33 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2001 Neudorf, Rainer — DWZ: 1522-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Cordes, Jule Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1656-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1