SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

LSV Turm Lippstadt 2

9 Tran, Duc Cuong — DWZ: 2071-136 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-60 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2005-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1946-108 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Esfehanian, Luca SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1859-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1925-180 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1937-104 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1944-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Graf, Tobias — DWZ: 2015-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1925-295 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Weis, Olga TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2020-134 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1926-70 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1868-78 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1977-90 1:0 5.0 aus 7
11 Borjini, Faouzi — DWZ: 1976-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1824-162 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1946-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1698-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1786-51 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1859-95 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1906-184 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Augustin, Dirk Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1916-68 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan — DWZ: 1805-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1826-64 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1728-44 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Fischer, Matthias SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1838-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Vrapi, Ibrahim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1753-77 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
14 Laurenz, Waldemar — DWZ: 1910-146 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1705-133 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1670-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1822-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1776-48 +:- 2.5 aus 4
4 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1862-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1707-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
4 Riegler, Moritz Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1794-25 1:0 2.5 aus 6
15 Hagenhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1744-264 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1774-72 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1642-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1650-71 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1705-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1830-17 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1688-120 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1740-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
16 Besou, Hussain — DWZ: 1881-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1495-52 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Sehm, Dieter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1788-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1757-37 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Kolbus, Frank SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1695-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1553-385 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2001 Lewandowski, Edward — DWZ: 1722-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1235-78 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1501-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Wiedermann, Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1645-102 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1617-96 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2002 Scheer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1677-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1683-73 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1853-48 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2003 Podgacki, Bastian — DWZ: 1655-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1485-94 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1851-120 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1737-33 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2004 Klimke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1784-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Günther, Dominik — DWZ: 1658-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Greve, Ole SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1; DWZ: 1528-5 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Köhler, Justus Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1930-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
23 Constantakis, Georg — DWZ: 1401-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1594-65 0:1 3.5 aus 6
28 Visschers, Fred — DWZ: 1360-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1546-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4