SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A

LSV Turm Lippstadt 2

9 Tran, Duc Cuong — DWZ: 2080-135 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2060
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1884-59 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2026-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1951-107 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Esfehanian, Luca SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1809-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Graf, Tobias — DWZ: 1981-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2002
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1910-291 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Weis, Olga TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2014-133 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1912-69 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Borjini, Faouzi — DWZ: 1969-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1964
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1849-159 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1940-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1713-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1814-50 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan — DWZ: 1810-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1805
4 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1798-63 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1657-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Fischer, Matthias SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1837-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
13 Vrapi, Ibrahim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1766-76 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
14 Laurenz, Waldemar — DWZ: 1880-143 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1907
5 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1728-130 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1691-38 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1860-70 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1755-46 +:- 1.5 aus 3
15 Hagenhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1792-261 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1763
6 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-71 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1571-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1710-70 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1723-14 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
16 Besou, Hussain — DWZ: 1894-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1901
7 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1463-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Sehm, Dieter Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1798-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1705-36 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2001 Lewandowski, Edward — DWZ: 1755-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1762
8 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1177-75 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1516-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2002 Scheer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1667-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1689
7 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1684-72 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2003 Podgacki, Bastian — DWZ: 1689-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1653
8 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1416-92 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 1; DWZ: 1847-118 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2004 Klimke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1784-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Constantakis, Georg — DWZ: 1468-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1458
8 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1649-63 0:1 2.5 aus 3